2015-16 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Fri213:00 PMVolleyball @ Bryan (Tenn.)
 Bryan College Invitational
Fri217:00 PMVolleyball vs. Viterbo (Wis.)
 Bryan College Invitational
Sat2211:00 AMVolleyball vs. St. Catharine's
 Bryan College Invitational
Sat223:00 PMVolleyball vs. Coastal Georgia
 Bryan College Invitational
Sat226:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Rochester (Mich.)
Tue254:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Fri281:30 PMVolleyball vs. Doane (Neb.)
 Northwestern Invitational
Fri285:30 PMVolleyball vs. Dordt (Iowa)
 Northwestern Invitational
Fri287:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Robert Morris (Ill.)
Sat2910:00 AMVolleyball vs. Morningside (Iowa)
 Northwestern Invitational
Sat292:00 PMVolleyball vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
 Northwestern Invitational
Mon3111:30 AMWomen's Golf @ Millsaps (Miss.)
 Sep
Tue13:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Marian
Tue14:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Marian
Wed27:00 PMVolleyball vs. Spring Arbor
Fri41:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Blue Raider Fall Kick-Off
Fri41:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Indiana Wesleyan Fall Invite
Fri44:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Georgetown (Ky.)
Fri45:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Hastings (Neb.)
 Saint Francis Classic
Sat59:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Indiana Wesleyan Fall Invite
Sat510:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Blue Raider Fall Kick-Off
Sat511:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Goshen
Sat511:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Goshen
Sat511:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Indiana Tech
Sat52:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Roosevelt (Ill.)
Sat54:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Aquinas (Mich.)
 Saint Francis Invitational
Sat57:00 PMVolleyball vs. IU Kokomo
Tue82:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Bethel
Tue82:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Bethel
Wed94:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Ferris State University
Wed97:00 PMVolleyball vs. Grace
Fri1111:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1- NCCAA Midwest Regional
Fri115:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Campbellsville (Ky.)
 Bethel Classic
Fri115:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryIWU Twilight Classic
Fri115:45 PMMen's Cross CountryIWU Twilight Classic
Fri117:00 PMVolleyball @ Marian
Sat129:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ IU Southeast
Sat1210:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - NCCAA Midwest Regional
Sat1212:00 PMMen's Tennis @ IU Southeast
Sat122:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Bellarmine (Ky.)
Sat127:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Bluefield (Va.)
 Bethel Classic
Mon149:00 AMMen's GolfIWU Fall Invitational
Tue153:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Grace
Tue154:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Grace
Wed165:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Holy Cross College
Wed167:00 PMVolleyball @ Saint Francis
Fri187:00 PMVolleyball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Fri187:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
 IWU Classic | Bethel vs. UNOH, 5 p.m.
Sat194:00 PMVolleyball @ Taylor
Sat196:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Davenport (Mich.)
Sat197:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Northwestern Ohio
 IWU Classic | Bethel vs. Lindenwood, 5 p.m.
Mon21 Men's GolfDay 1 - Deer Park Classic
Tue22 Men's GolfDay 2 - Deer Park Classic
Tue224:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Spring Arbor
Tue224:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Spring Arbor
Tue225:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Marian
Wed237:00 PMVolleyball @ Goshen
Fri257:00 PMVolleyball vs. Bethel
Sat2610:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Taylor
Sat2610:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Taylor
Sat2611:30 AMMen's Cross CountryGRIAC Invitational
Sat262:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Grace
Sat264:00 PMVolleyball vs. Huntington
Sat267:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Grace
Tue294:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Saint Francis
Tue294:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Saint Francis
Tue297:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Bethel
Wed307:00 PMVolleyball vs. Marian
Wed307:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Bethel
 Oct
Thu13:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Huntington
Thu14:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Huntington
Fri212:00 PMWomen's GolfSpring Arbor Invite
Fri22:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Georgetown (Ky.)
Fri22:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Georgetown (Ky.)
Sat310:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryGreater Louisville Classic
Sat31:00 PMWomen's GolfHuntington University Invitational
Sat31:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lourdes (Ohio)
 Homecoming
Sat33:45 PMMen's Soccer vs. Oakland City
 Homecoming
Sun42:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Marian
Tue64:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Huntington
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue64:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Bethel
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Wed77:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Taylor
Wed77:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Taylor
Thu83:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Goshen
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Thu84:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Taylor
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Fri92:00 PMVolleyball vs. Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
 Davenport Invitational
Fri93:15 PMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Pre-Nationals Meet
Fri94:00 PMMen's Cross CountryNAIA Pre-Nationals Meet
Fri95:00 PMMen's Cross CountryBethel Invitational
Fri95:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryBethel Invitational
Fri96:00 PMVolleyball vs. Carroll (Mont.)
 Davenport Invitational
Sat109:00 AMMen's Golf2015 Fall MVNU Classic
Sat1010:00 AMVolleyball vs. Grand View (Iowa)
 Davenport Invitational
Sat101:00 PMWomen's GolfSiena Heights Fall Invitational
Sat102:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Marian
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
Sat104:00 PMVolleyball @ Davenport (Mich.)
 Davenport Invitational
Sat107:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Goshen
Sat107:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Goshen
Tue137:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Saint Francis
Wed147:00 PMVolleyball @ Spring Arbor
Wed147:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Saint Francis
Fri167:00 PMVolleyball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Sat172:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Huntington
Sat173:00 PMVolleyball vs. Taylor
Sat177:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Huntington
Mon198:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - NCCAA National Championship
Mon199:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - NAIA Preview Tournament
Tue208:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - NCCAA National Championship
Tue209:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - NAIA Preview Tournament
Wed218:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 3 - NCCAA National Championship
Wed217:00 PMVolleyball @ Grace
Wed217:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Spring Arbor
Wed217:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Spring Arbor
Fri234:00 PMVolleyball vs. St. Catharine's
 Boneyard Brawl
Fri237:00 PMVolleyball vs. Saint Thomas (Fla.)
 Boneyard Brawl
Sat2411:00 AMMen's Cross CountryGreat Lakes Invitational
Sat2412:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryGreat Lakes Invitational
Sat241:30 PMVolleyball vs. Columbia (Mo.)
 Boneyard Brawl
Sat242:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Sat244:00 PMVolleyball @ Georgetown (Ky.)
 Boneyard Brawl
Sat247:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Wed287:00 PMVolleyball vs. Saint Francis
Fri306:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone (Mich.)
 CL/WHAC Challenge
Fri307:00 PMVolleyball @ Bethel
Sat313:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Aquinas (Mich.)
 CL/WHAC Challenge (SAU vs. Cornerstone - 1 pm)
Sat314:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Saint Francis
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat315:00 PMVolleyball @ Huntington
Sat317:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Goshen
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
 Nov
Wed47:00 PMVolleyball vs. Goshen
 Senior Night
Fri65:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Purdue (Ind.) Calumet
 Purdue Calumet Classic
Fri68:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Union (Ky.)
 Caleb Dimmich Memorial Classic (IU East vs. Great Lakes Christian - 6 pm)
Sat710:30 AMWomen's Cross CountryCrossroads League Championship
Sat711:30 AMMen's Cross CountryCrossroads League Championship
Sat71:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Robert Morris (Ill.)
 Purdue Calumet Classic
Sat73:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Spring Arbor
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Sat73:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Great Lakes Christian (Mich.)
 Caleb Dimmich Memorial Classic
Sat77:00 PMVolleyball vs. Saint Francis
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat77:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Tue107:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Tue107:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Cornerstone (Mich.)
Wed117:00 PMVolleyball vs. Huntington
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Thu127:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. IU South Bend
Fri136:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Trinity Christian (Ill.)
 Leah Whittaker Memorial Classic (Culver-Stockton vs. IU Kokomo - 8 pm)
Sat143:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. IU Kokomo
 Leah Whittaker Memorial Classic (Culver-Stockton vs. Trinity Christian - 1 pm)
Sat147:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Grace
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
Sat148:00 PMVolleyball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
Tue177:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Brescia (Ky.)
Tue178:00 PMMen's Basketball @ IU East
Fri206:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Clarke (Iowa)
Sat2110:00 AMVolleyball vs. Grace
 NCCAA Midwest Regional Tournament
Sat2110:30 AMMen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championship
Sat2111:45 AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championship
Sat213:00 PMVolleyball vs. Oakland City
 NCCAA Midwest Regional Championship
Sat213:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Ashford (Iowa)
Sat216:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
IWU advances on PKs 4-2
Tue247:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Marian
Tue247:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Marian
Mon301:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Southeastern (Fla.)
 NAIA National Championship Second Round
 Dec
Tue17:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Spring Arbor
Wed211:00 AMMen's Soccer @ Rio Grande (Ohio)
 NAIA National Championship Quarterfinals
Wed27:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Spring Arbor
Thu312:00 PMVolleyball vs. Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
 NCCAA National Championship - Pool Play
Thu34:00 PMVolleyball vs. Warner (Fla.)
 NCCAA National Championship - Pool Play
Fri410:00 AMVolleyball vs. Oklahoma Baptist
 NCCAA National Championship - Pool Play
Fri47:30 PMVolleyball vs. Colorado Christian
 NCCAA National Championship - Semifinals
Sat512:00 PMVolleyball vs. Oklahoma Baptist
 NCCAA National Championship Match
Sat51:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Huntington
Sat53:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Huntington
Fri117:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. IU Kokomo
Sat123:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Olivet (Mich.)
Thu1711:00 AMWomen's Basketball @ Xavier (La.)
 Cruzin Classic
Fri182:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
 Chandler-Gilbert Classic
Sat192:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Great Falls (Mont.)
 Chandler-Gilbert Classic
Sat195:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Florida Memorial
 Cruzin Classic
Tue228:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Governor State (Ill.)
Tue297:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Northwestern Ohio
Wed302:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Tennessee Wesleyan
 Jan
Sat21:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Bethel
Sat23:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Bethel
Tue57:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Goshen
Wed67:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Goshen
Sat91:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Grace
Sat93:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Grace
Tue127:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Taylor
Wed137:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Taylor
Sat161:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Saint Francis
Sat163:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Francis
Tue197:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Wed207:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Sat2311:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldIWU Invitational
Sat2311:00 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldIWU Invitational
Sat231:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Huntington
Sat233:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Huntington
Tue267:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Marian
Wed277:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Marian
Sat3011:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldUIndy Invitational
Sat3011:00 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldUIndy Invitational
Sat301:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Spring Arbor
Sat303:15 PMMen's Basketball vs. Spring Arbor
 Feb
Tue27:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Goshen
Wed37:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Goshen
Sat610:30 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldMidwest Classic Invitational
Sat610:30 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldMidwest Classic Invitational
Sat61:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Bethel
Sat63:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Bethel
Tue97:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Taylor
Wed107:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Taylor
Fri121:00 PMBaseball @ Ecclesia (Ark.)
Fri12Game 2Baseball @ Ecclesia (Ark.)
Sat1311:00 AMBaseball @ Ecclesia (Ark.)
Sat13Game 2Baseball @ Ecclesia (Ark.)
Sat1311:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldTaylor Invitational
Sat1311:00 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldTaylor Invitational
Sat131:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Grace
 Kids Hope Night
Sat133:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Grace
Tue167:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Wed177:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
 Pink Out Night
Fri19All DayMen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NCCAA National Championship
Championship Page
Fri19All DayWomen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NCCAA National Championship
Championship Page
Sat209:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NCCAA National Championship
Championship Page
Sat209:00 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NCCAA National Championship
Championship Page
Sat2012:00 PMSoftball @ Saint Joseph's
Sat20Game 2Softball @ Saint Joseph's
Sat201:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Saint Francis
Sat201:00 PMBaseball vs. Ohio Christian
Sat20Game 2Baseball vs. Ohio Christian
Sat203:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Saint Francis
Tue231:00 PMBaseball vs. IU Southeast
Tue23Game 2Baseball vs. IU Southeast
Tue237:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Bethel
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu257:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Huntington
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri267:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Goshen
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Sat273:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Bethel
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
Sat275:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Cornerstone (Mich.)
 Greenwood, Ind.
Sat275:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Taylor
Mon291:00 PMBaseball vs. Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Mon29Game 2Baseball vs. Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Mon297:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Marian
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
 Mar
Tue17:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Francis
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
Thu31:00 PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Thu31:30 PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Fri410:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Fri411:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Cumberland (Tenn.)
Fri412:00 PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Sat59:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Coastal Georgia
Sat512:00 PMBaseball @ Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Sat5Game 2Baseball @ Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Sat512:00 PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Sat512:00 PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Sat53:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ SCAD Savannah (Ga.)
Mon711:00 AMSoftball @ Southern Oregon University
Mon72:00 PMBaseball @ Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Mon7Game 2Softball @ Southern Oregon University
Tue89:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Southeastern (Fla.)
Tue81:00 PMSoftball @ William Jessup University
Tue82:00 PMBaseball @ Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Tue8Game 2Softball @ William Jessup University
Tue83:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Wed91:00 PMBaseball @ Montreat (NC)
Wed91:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - SMSU Spring Invitational
Thu109:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - SMSU Spring Invitational
Thu1012:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Saint Thomas (Fla.)
Thu102:00 PMSoftball @ Menlo College
Thu102:45 PMMen's Basketball vs. Bellevue (Neb.)
 NAIA DII National Championship First Round
Thu10Game 2Softball @ Menlo College
Thu105:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Keiser (Fla.)
Thu106:15 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Dickinson State University
 NAIA DII National Championship First Round
Fri114:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Brenau (Ga.)
Fri115:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Northwest Christian (Ore.)
 NAIA DII National Championship Round of 16
Fri118:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
 NAIA DII National Championship Round of 16
Sat129:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ William Carey (Miss.)
Sat12Game 2Baseball @ Wright State-Lake (Ohio)
Sat123:00 PMBaseball @ Wright State-Lake (Ohio)
Sat123:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Georgia Gwinnett
Sat128:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. York (Neb.)
 NAIA DII National Championship Quarterfinals
Mon149:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Davenport (Mich.)
 NAIA DII National Championship Semifinals
Tue151:00 PMBaseball @ Siena Heights (Mich.)
Tue15Game 2Baseball @ Siena Heights (Mich.)
Tue154:00 PMSoftball @ Taylor
Tue15Game 2Softball @ Taylor
Tue157:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Francis
 NAIA DII National Championship Game
Wed163:00 PMBaseball @ IU Southeast
Wed16Game 2Baseball @ IU Southeast
Wed164:00 PMSoftball @ Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Wed16Game 2Softball @ Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Fri182:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
Fri183:00 PMSoftball @ Siena Heights (Mich.)
Fri183:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
Fri18Game 2Softball @ Siena Heights (Mich.)
Fri187:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Davenport (Mich.)
Sat199:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Davenport (Mich.)
Sat199:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldWake Forest Open
Sat199:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldWake Forest Open
Sat191:00 PMSoftball @ Huntington
Sat19Game 2Softball @ Huntington
Sat191:30 PMBaseball vs. Aquinas (Mich.)
Sat19Game 2Baseball vs. Aquinas (Mich.)
Sat194:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
Sat195:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
Mon219:30 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Phoenix Invitational
Tue229:00 AMMen's GolfChallenge at Dalhousie
Tue229:30 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Phoenix Invitational
Tue224:00 PMSoftball vs. Saint Francis
Tue22Game 2Softball vs. Saint Francis
Wed233:00 PMSoftball vs. Bethel
Wed23Game 2Softball vs. Bethel
Thu243:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldPolar Bear Invitational
Thu243:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldPolar Bear Invitational
Fri252:00 PMBaseball @ Saint Francis
Fri25Game 2Baseball @ Saint Francis
Fri253:00 PMSoftball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Fri25Game 2Softball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Sat261:00 PMBaseball vs. Saint Francis
Sat26Game 2Baseball vs. Saint Francis
Mon2812:00 PMSoftball vs. Indiana Tech
Mon28Game 2Softball vs. Indiana Tech
Tue292:00 PMBaseball vs. Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Tue29Game 2Baseball vs. Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Tue293:00 PMSoftball @ Spring Arbor
Tue29Game 2Softball @ Spring Arbor
 Apr
Fri14:00 PMSoftball vs. Cleary (Mich.)
Fri1Game 2Softball vs. Cleary (Mich.)
Fri16:00 PMBaseball @ Huntington
Fri1Game 2Baseball @ Huntington
Sat28:30 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldKnight Spring Invitational
Sat28:30 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldKnight Spring Invitational
Sat28:30 AMWomen's GolfUSF Spring Invite
Sat29:00 AMMen's GolfSaint Francis Invitational
Sat210:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Sat210:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Sat22:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Campbellsville (Ky.)
Sat22:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Campbellsville (Ky.)
Tue53:00 PMBaseball @ Huntington
Tue5Game 2Baseball @ Huntington
Tue55:00 PMSoftball vs. Goshen
Tue5Game 2Softball vs. Goshen
Thu72:00 PMBaseball vs. Grace
Thu7Game 2Baseball vs. Grace
Fri87:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Evansville (Ind.)
Sat91:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Southern Indiana
Mon119:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Wildcat Cup at The Brickyard
All 36 holes on Tuesday
Mon115:00 PMBaseball vs. Grace
Mon11Game 2Baseball vs. Grace
Tue129:00 AMMen's GolfWildcat Cup at The Brickyard
Tue122:00 PMBaseball vs. Spring Arbor
Tue12Game 2Baseball vs. Spring Arbor
Tue124:00 PMSoftball vs. Taylor
Tue12Game 2Softball vs. Taylor
Thu142:00 PMBaseball @ Bethel
Thu142:00 PMSoftball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Thu14Game 2Softball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
 Rescheduled from April 9
Thu143:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Cedarville (Ohio)
 NCCAA Regional
Thu14Game 2Baseball @ Bethel
Fri154:00 PMSoftball vs. Huntington
Fri154:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Indiana Little State Championship
Fri154:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Indiana Little State Championship
Fri15Game 2Softball vs. Huntington
Sat169:00 AMMen's GolfMVNU Cougar Spring Classic
Sat169:00 AMWomen's GolfMVNU Cougar Spring Classic
Sat1611:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldIndiana Little State Championship
Sat1611:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldIndiana Little State Championship
Sat161:00 PMBaseball @ Bethel
Sat16Game 2Baseball @ Bethel
Sat161:00 PMSoftball @ Saint Francis
Sat16Game 2Softball @ Saint Francis
Sat162:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Grand Valley State (Mich.)
Mon18 Men's GolfIWU Spring Invitational
Mon183:00 PMSoftball vs. Marian
Mon18Game 2Softball vs. Marian
Tue193:00 PMSoftball @ Bethel
Tue19Game 2Softball @ Bethel
Tue196:00 PMBaseball vs. Indiana Tech
Thu213:00 PMSoftball @ Grace
Thu21Game 2Softball @ Grace
Thu215:00 PMBaseball vs. Taylor
Fri224:30 PMSoftball vs. Spring Arbor
Fri225:00 PMBaseball vs. Taylor
Fri225:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. IU Southeast
 Mark Richards Tournament
Fri22Game 2Softball vs. Spring Arbor
Sat239:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Grace
 Mark Richards Tournament
Sat239:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
 Mark Richards Classic
Sat231:00 PMBaseball vs. Taylor
 Senior Day
Sat23Game 2Baseball vs. Taylor
 Senior Day
Sat231:00 PMSoftball vs. Grace
 Senior Day
Sat23Game 2Softball vs. Grace
 Senior Day
Sat232:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Taylor
 Mark Richards Tournament
Sat234:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Northwestern Ohio
 Mark Richards Classic
Mon259:00 AMWomen's GolfCrossroads League Championship
Tue268:00 AMWomen's GolfCrossroads League Championship
Tue263:00 PMSoftball @ Goshen
Tue26Game 2Softball @ Goshen
Tue265:00 PMBaseball vs. Goshen
Tue26Game 2Baseball vs. Goshen
Thu285:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Crossroads League Championship
Thu285:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Crossroads League Championship
Fri2910:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Crossroads League Championship
Fri2910:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Crossroads League Championship
Fri293:00 PMSoftball @ Marian
Fri29Game 2Softball @ Marian
 May
Mon2 Men's GolfDay 1 - Crossroads League Championship
Mon23:00 PMBaseball @ Marian
Mon25:00 PMBaseball @ Marian
Tue39:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Crossroads League Championship
Tue32:00 PMBaseball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Tue3Game 2Baseball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Wed42:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldIllinois Invitational
Wed42:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldIllinois Invitational
Thu52:00 PMSoftball vs. Taylor
 Crossroads League Tournament
Thu56:00 PMSoftball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
 Crossroads League Tournament
Fri610:00 AMSoftball vs. Grace
 Crossroads League Tournament
Fri65:00 PMSoftball @ Saint Francis
 Crossroads League Tournament
Sat71:00 PMSoftball @ Marian
 Crossroads League Tournament
Sat72:00 PMBaseball @ Spring Arbor
 Crossroads League Tournament
Mon912:00 PMBaseball vs. Goshen
 Crossroads League Tournament
Mon92:00 PMSoftball vs. Oakland City
 NCCAA Midwest Regional Tournament
Tue102:00 PMBaseball @ Spring Arbor
 Crossroads League Tournament
Tue103:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
 NCCAA National Championship - Pool Play
Wed119:30 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Dallas Baptist (Texas)
 NCCAA National Championship - Pool Play
Wed111:00 PMBaseball @ Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
 Crossroads League Tournament
Wed114:30 PMBaseball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
 Crossroads League Tournament
Thu1210:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Belhaven University
 NCCAA National Tournament Semifinals
Thu1212:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldHillsdale Invitational
Thu1212:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldHillsdale Invitational
Thu123:00 PMBaseball @ Taylor
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
Fri1310:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Oklahoma Baptist
 NCCAA National Tournament Championship
Mon163:00 PMSoftball @ Southeastern (Fla.)
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Tue1712:00 PMBaseball @ LSU Shreveport
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Tue173:00 PMSoftball @ Davenport (Mich.)
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Tue176:00 PMSoftball @ Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Tue178:00 PMBaseball @ Auburn-Montgomery (Ala.)
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Wed1812:00 PMSoftball @ Southeastern (Fla.)
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Wed183:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Middle Georgia State
 NAIA National Championship Second Round
Wed188:00 PMBaseball @ Keiser (Fla.)
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
Thu1910:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Georgia Gwinnett
 NAIA National Championship Quarterfinals
Thu263:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Thu263:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Fri271:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Fri271:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Sat281:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Sat281:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Championship