Licensed to Indiana Wesleyan University - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 05:19 PM
                 2010 Indiana Wesleyan University - 1/21/2012                  
                                January Classic                                
                               Marion, IN 46952                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Areil Holt                SO Davenport                 7.97Q  2 
  2 Alexa Winik               SR Cedarville                8.14Q  1 
  3 Jalyn Lathan              FR Siena Height              8.15q  2 
  4 Roshelle Woods            SO Siena Height              8.16q  1 
  5 Kyla Morgan               SO Indiana Wesl              8.47q  2 
  6 Ciara Donaldson           FR Siena Height              8.76q  1 
  7 Iesha Gray                SO Siena Height              8.84q  1 
  8 Kelsey Wilson             SO Cedarville                9.05q  2 
  9 Stephanie Colter          SO Indiana Wesl              9.15   2 
 10 Brittany Stebbins         FR Indiana Wesl              9.39   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Areil Holt                SO Davenport                 7.99  
  2 Roshelle Woods            SO Siena Height              8.10  
  3 Jalyn Lathan              FR Siena Height              8.19  
  4 Alexa Winik               SR Cedarville                8.21  
  5 Kyla Morgan               SO Indiana Wesl              8.41  
  6 Ciara Donaldson           FR Siena Height              8.78  
  7 Iesha Gray                SO Siena Height              8.80  
  8 Kelsey Wilson             SO Cedarville                8.89  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Winik               SR Cedarville               26.19   5 
  2 Allix Miller              FR Indiana Wesl             26.47   5 
  3 Joy Santos                JR Cedarville               26.80   5 
  4 Roshelle Woods            SO Siena Height             26.99   5 
  5 Areil Holt                SO Davenport                27.26   4 
  6 Kyla Morgan               SO Indiana Wesl             27.84   2 
  7 Tracey Tiernon            FR Indiana Wesl             28.17   4 
  8 Rebecca Wielfaert         FR Cornerstone              28.27   3 
  9 Valerie Kirk              FR Cedarville               28.36   4 
 10 Jalyn Lathan              FR Siena Height             28.43   5 
 11 Anna Henry                FR Indiana Wesl             28.58   2 
 12 Katie Lanphier            SR Cedarville               28.61   3 
 13 Rachel Herrera            JR Cedarville               28.85   3 
 14 Anna Schmid               JR Cedarville               28.99   3 
 15 Lizzy Skinner             JR Indiana Wesl             29.68   1 
 16 Kara Yutzy                SO Cedarville               29.80   2 
 17 Ciara Donaldson           FR Siena Height             30.66   4 
 18 Iesha Gray                SO Siena Height             30.74   3 
 19 Brittany Stebbins         FR Indiana Wesl             31.38   1 
 20 Meagan Carns              SR Cedarville               31.39   2 
 21 Sadie Warvel              JR Indiana Wesl             31.81   1 
 22 Ashley Ashmore            FR Cedarville               31.84   2 
 23 Sarah Holroyd             FR Siena Height             32.27   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allix Miller              FR Indiana Wesl             59.05   4 
  2 Christina Gall            FR Cedarville             1:00.42   3 
  3 Larissa Hampton           FR Cornerstone            1:00.45   4 
  4 Joy Santos                JR Cedarville             1:00.61   4 
  5 Tracey Tiernon            FR Indiana Wesl           1:00.72   4 
  6 Amy Van Ens               SR Davenport              1:01.86   4 
  7 Rachel Jerrils            SO Davenport              1:01.91   4 
  8 Katie Lanphier            SR Cedarville             1:02.03   2 
  9 Lauren Pierce             SR Cornerstone            1:02.14   1 
 10 Jasmine Caldwell          SO Siena Height           1:04.07   3 
 11 Anna Schmid               JR Cedarville             1:04.26   2 
 12 Alli Veneklase            FR Davenport              1:04.63   3 
 13 Anna Henry                FR Indiana Wesl           1:04.70   3 
 14 Rebecca Davies            FR Cedarville             1:05.03   3 
 15 Kara Cripe                SR Siena Height           1:05.39   2 
 16 Kara Yutzy                SO Cedarville             1:05.90   1 
 17 Michelle Mead             JR Cedarville             1:08.14   2 
 18 Ashley Ashmore            FR Cedarville             1:10.43   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabitha Dehart            FR Cedarville             1:41.21   1 
  2 Carrie Zubke              JR Siena Height           1:41.77   2 
  3 Arika Knannlein           FR Siena Height           1:43.68   2 
  4 Jessica Saunders          SO Siena Height           1:46.26   3 
  5 Lauren Callahan           FR Cedarville             1:49.39   1 
  6 Laura Farleman            FR Cedarville             1:50.04   1 
  7 Christine Witchger        SR Indiana Wesl           1:50.08   2 
  8 Sadie Warvel              JR Indiana Wesl           1:51.49   2 
  8 Lindsay Zimmerman         SO Davenport              1:51.49   2 
 10 Erin Laplander            SO Cornerstone            1:52.54   2 
 11 Kendra Smith              SO Indiana Wesl           1:58.56   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stacey Baron              SO Davenport              2:26.49  
  2 Carolyn Case              JR Cedarville             2:27.29  
  3 Allissa Peterson          FR Indiana Wesl           2:37.11  
  4 Katie Allers              SO Cornerstone            2:46.00  
  5 Jamie Atkins              JR Cedarville             2:54.54  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Contreras           JR Cornerstone            3:05.96  
  2 Audry Yonge               JR Cornerstone            3:08.41  
  3 Harmony Mead              SR Siena Height           3:10.89  
  4 Lyndsay Payne             SR Siena Height           3:12.93  
  5 Kelsee Vanderbaan         SO Davenport              3:14.77  
  6 Krista Johnson            JR Cedarville             3:19.44  
  7 Sydney Tremaine           FR Cornerstone            3:21.01  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Wong                   Unattached             5:11.18  
  2 Lyndsay Payne             SR Siena Height           5:18.97  
  3 Julie Oosterhouse         FR Cornerstone            5:21.05  
  4 Rachel McKinley           FR Cedarville             5:21.62  
  5 Neola Putnam              JR Cedarville             5:23.18  
  6 Jill Louisignau           SO Cornerstone            5:26.08  
  7 Beka Bentle               SR Indiana Wesl           5:28.87  
  8 Allissa Peterson          FR Indiana Wesl           5:30.97  
  9 Kayla Ewert               SO Indiana Wesl           5:33.90  
 10 Christina Sandberg        SO Indiana Wesl           5:34.10  
 11 CallyAnne Wyma            FR Cornerstone            5:37.37  
 12 Kaylee Carew              FR Cornerstone            5:39.40  
 13 Jamie Barnes              FR Davenport              5:48.06  
 14 Melanie Redfield          FR Cedarville             5:52.74  
 15 Jasmin Banachowski        SO Cedarville             6:00.04  
 16 Emily Rossman             JR Davenport              6:06.64  
 17 Elisa Cherry              SO Cedarville             6:10.56  
 18 Amanda Lawson             SO Indiana Wesl           6:44.55  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Lamos              JR Cedarville            10:27.89  
  2 Abby Wong                 JR Cedarville            11:02.78  
  3 Meghan Terrell            JR Cedarville            11:04.83  
  4 Beth Heldmeyer            JR Siena Height          11:12.69  
  5 Jennifer Hollander        SR Cedarville            11:21.22  
  6 Courtney Jensen           SO Indiana Wesl          11:27.12  
  7 Emily Dean                SO Indiana Wesl          11:36.01  
  8 Melanie Glinski           SO Siena Height          11:45.22  
  9 Grace Campbell            SO Cedarville            11:45.85  
 10 Gina Mattes               FR Cedarville            11:57.07  
 11 Leah Shepherd             FR Cornerstone           12:06.02  
 12 Jamie Caminiti            SO Cornerstone           12:18.29  
 13 Wendy Mickelson           JR Indiana Wesl          12:46.15  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valerie Kirk              FR Cedarville                9.45Q  1 
  2 Lindsay Lipa              FR Cornerstone               9.89Q  2 
  3 Christina Gall            FR Cedarville                9.66q  1 
  4 Chelsea Gruet             SR Cedarville                9.75q  1 
  5 Laura Farleman            FR Cedarville                9.77q  1 
  6 Brittany Green            FR Cornerstone               9.90q  2 
  7 Michelle Mead             JR Cedarville               10.22q  1 
  8 Christine Witchger        SR Indiana Wesl             10.30q  2 
  9 Lizzy Skinner             JR Indiana Wesl             10.63   2 
 10 Kyla Morgan               SO Indiana Wesl             10.64   2 
 11 Kendra Smith              SO Indiana Wesl             10.67   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valerie Kirk              FR Cedarville                9.40  
  2 Christina Gall            FR Cedarville                9.51  
  3 Brittany Green            FR Cornerstone               9.56  
  4 Chelsea Gruet             SR Cedarville                9.76  
  5 Lindsay Lipa              FR Cornerstone               9.93  
  6 Laura Farleman            FR Cedarville                9.95  
  7 Christine Witchger        SR Indiana Wesl             10.29  
  8 Michelle Mead             JR Cedarville               10.33  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               1:49.22  
     1) Kyla Morgan SO                  2) Anna Henry FR                  
     3) Tracey Tiernon FR               4) Allix Miller FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cedarville  'A'                                     4:02.79   2 
     1) Tabitha Dehart FR               2) Karlee Mater FR                
     3) Anna Schmid JR                  4) Alexa Winik SR                 
  2 Siena Heights  'A'                                  4:05.85   2 
     1) Morgan Choszczyk SR             2) Jasmine Caldwell SO            
     3) Carrie Zubke JR                 4) Arika Knannlein FR             
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:10.28   2 
     1) Anita Souza FR                  2) Lindsay Lipa FR                
     3) Larissa Hampton FR              4) Lauren Pierce SR               
  4 Cedarville  'B'                                     4:20.84   1 
     1) Rebecca Davies FR               2) Christina Gall FR              
     3) Valerie Kirk FR                 4) Alyssa Mathis FR               
     5) Rachel McKinley FR              6)                                
  5 Davenport  'A'                                      4:21.16   2 
     1) Rachel Jerrils SO               2) Amy Van Ens SR                 
     3) Alli Veneklase FR               4) Stacey Baron SO                
     5) Kelsee Vanderbaan SO            6) Jeannie Closson FR             
  6 Cedarville  'C'                                     4:26.37   1 
     1) Jamie Atkins JR                 2) Jasmin Banachowski SO          
     3) Lauren Callahan FR              4) Meagan Carns SR                
     5) Krista Johnson JR               6) Neola Putnam JR                
  7 Siena Heights  'B'                                  4:27.20   2 
     1) Harmony Mead SR                 2) Jessica Saunders SO            
     3) Lyndsay Payne SR                4) Kara Cripe SR                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    9:43.87  
     1) Audry Yonge JR                  2) Jill Louisignau SO             
     3) Julia Contreras JR              4) Julie Oosterhouse FR           
  2 Davenport  'A'                                     10:19.64  
     1) Stacey Baron SO                 2) Jeannie Closson FR             
     3) Kelsee Vanderbaan SO            4) Rachel Jerrils SO              
     5) Jamie Barnes FR                 6) Lindsay Zimmerman SO           
  3 Cornerstone  'B'                                   10:42.79  
     1) Erin Laplander SO               2) Kaylee Carew FR                
     3) Sydney Tremaine FR              4) CallyAnne Wyma FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Duncan            FR Siena Height             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Lindsay Lipa              FR Cornerstone              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Amy Van Ens               SR Davenport                1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Laura Farleman            FR Cedarville               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Mackenzie Mcmahan         FR Cedarville               1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Chara Sykes               FR Siena Height             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Stephanie Colter          SO Indiana Wesl             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Rebecca Wielfaert         FR Cornerstone              1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Vanessa Legg              SR Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Christine Witchger        SR Indiana Wesl             1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Brittany Green            FR Cornerstone              1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lenzey Stidham            JR Siena Height             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Nicole Marsh              FR Siena Height             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Lauren Hyser              JR Indiana Wesl             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Courtni Fryer             FR Indiana Wesl             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Jaimee Cichowitz          JR Indiana Wesl             2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Karlee Mater              FR Cedarville               2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Brenda Babbitts              Vault High A             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Lipa              FR Cornerstone              5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Brittany Green            FR Cornerstone              5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 Mackenzie Mcmahan         FR Cedarville               5.02m   16-05.75 
  4 Morgan Choszczyk          SR Siena Height             5.02m   16-05.75 
  5 Lauren Pierce             SR Cornerstone              5.01m   16-05.25 
  6 Beth Jones                SO Cedarville               5.00m   16-05.00 
  7 Rachel Herrera            JR Cedarville               4.91m   16-01.50 
  8 Phoenix Duncan            FR Siena Height             4.87m   15-11.75 
  9 Ciara Donaldson           FR Siena Height             4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beth Jones                SO Cedarville              10.66m   34-11.75 
  2 Tori Lee                  SR Indiana Wesl            10.33m   33-10.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Byron              SO Siena Height            12.57m   41-03.00 
  2 Haley Russell             FR Cornerstone             12.40m   40-08.25 
  3 Talitha Robertson         JR Davenport               12.07m   39-07.25 
  4 Tina Huffman              SO Indiana Wesl            11.04m   36-02.75 
  5 Rashera Coleman           SO Siena Height            10.66m   34-11.75 
  6 Vanessa Legg              SR Unattached               9.41m   30-10.50 
  7 Kelsey Wilson             SO Cedarville               9.19m   30-02.00 
  8 Jessica Dahnke            SO Cedarville               8.85m   29-00.50 
  9 Megan Glandon             FR Cedarville               8.59m   28-02.25 
 10 Emily Stearns             FR Indiana Wesl             8.20m   26-11.00 
 11 Laura Farleman            FR Cedarville               7.89m   25-10.75 
 12 Emily Blake               FR Indiana Wesl             7.72m   25-04.00 
 -- Brianna Nordby            SO Siena Height              FOUL            
 -- Joanne Sharp              FR Cedarville                FOUL            
 -- Frannie Schultz           SO Northern Ken              FOUL            
 -- Kristina Hinch            FR Northern Ken              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talitha Robertson         JR Davenport               15.99m   52-05.50 
  2 Haley Russell             FR Cornerstone             14.38m   47-02.25 
  3 Nicole Cavins             SR Siena Height            14.26m   46-09.50 
  4 Rashera Coleman           SO Siena Height            13.92m   45-08.00 
  5 Brianna Nordby            SO Siena Height            12.91m   42-04.25 
  6 Taylor Byron              SO Siena Height            12.35m   40-06.25 
  7 Alyssa Jones              FR Indiana Wesl            12.26m   40-02.75 
  8 Robin Bullman             SO Indiana Wesl            11.88m   38-11.75 
  9 Lynne Miller              SR Indiana Wesl            11.21m   36-09.50 
 10 Hilary Fox                FR Indiana Wesl             9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Megan Glandon             FR Cedarville               8.75m   28-08.50 
 -- Jessica Dahnke            SO Cedarville                FOUL            
 -- Joanne Sharp              FR Cedarville                FOUL            
 -- Kristina Hinch            FR Northern Ken              FOUL            
 -- Frannie Schultz           SO Northern Ken              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Farris               JR Cedarville                7.20Q  2 
  2 Willis Sowle III          FR Siena Height              7.26Q  3 
  2 Nicholas Sweet            FR Siena Height              7.26Q  3 
  2 Ian Thorton               JR Siena Height              7.26Q  1 
  5 Eric Schroeder            JR Cornerstone               7.31q  2 
  6 Jordan Easley             JR Indiana Wesl              7.34q  3 
  7 Jay Filson                JR Indiana Wesl              7.36q  1 
  8 Desmond Sleigh            FR Unattached                7.38q  2 
  9 Julius Taylor             FR Siena Height              7.45   2 
 10 CJ Davis                  SR Davenport                 7.55   2 
 11 Alex Hendricks            FR Indiana Wesl              7.63   2 
 12 Spencer Perry             SO Cornerstone               7.79   1 
 12 Al Pritchard              FR Unattached                7.79   3 
 14 Greg Hannay               JR Cedarville                8.00   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Sweet            FR Siena Height              7.16  
  2 Mark Farris               JR Cedarville                7.20  
  3 Willis Sowle III          FR Siena Height              7.29  
  4 Desmond Sleigh            FR Unattached                7.32  
  5 Jay Filson                JR Indiana Wesl              7.41  
  6 Jordan Easley             JR Indiana Wesl              7.42  
  7 Eric Schroeder            JR Cornerstone               7.43  
 -- Ian Thorton               JR Siena Height                FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Blehm                SO Davenport                22.89   5 
  2 Eric Schroeder            JR Cornerstone              23.52   5 
  3 Carleton Hunter           SR Davenport                23.57   5 
  4 Ross Melinn               FR Davenport                23.72   5 
  5 Nicholas Sweet            FR Siena Height             23.78   5 
  6 Andy Lipiec               JR Indiana Wesl             23.90   3 
  7 Desmond Sleigh            FR Unattached               24.01   2 
  8 Julius Taylor             FR Siena Height             24.11   4 
  9 Corey Caldwell            SO Cedarville               24.22   1 
 10 Willis Sowle III          FR Siena Height             24.31   4 
 11 Jake Smith                FR Indiana Wesl             24.36   2 
 12 David Yoder               FR Cedarville               24.54   3 
 13 Michael Butler            FR Siena Height             24.75   4 
 14 Alex Macias               FR Cornerstone              24.79   3 
 15 Jay Filson                JR Indiana Wesl             24.92   2 
 16 Al Pritchard              FR Unattached               24.97   2 
 17 Micah Shaw                SR Indiana Wesl             25.85   1 
 18 Stephen Port              JR Cedarville               26.05   2 
 19 Xavier Robertson          FR Siena Height             27.04   3 
 20 Josiah Clemons            FR Cedarville               27.40   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Blehm                SO Davenport                50.14   4 
  2 Zach Yeo                  JR Cornerstone              50.70   4 
  3 Justin Shaffer            FR Indiana Wesl             50.87   4 
  4 Adam Duerksen             SR Cornerstone              52.88   4 
  5 Ross Melinn               FR Davenport                53.45   3 
  6 Carleton Hunter           SR Davenport                53.63   3 
  7 Nick Brown                SR Indiana Wesl             53.64   3 
  8 David Yoder               FR Cedarville               53.78   1 
  9 Chas Frey                 SO Siena Height             53.92   2 
 10 Alex Hendricks            FR Indiana Wesl             54.28   2 
 11 Nichoas Hayes             FR Cornerstone              54.48   1 
 12 Jared Blue                FR Indiana Wesl             54.52   2 
 13 Corey Heid                SR Siena Height             54.69   2 
 14 Keith McDougal            SO Davenport                54.70   2 
 15 DeVonte' Sansom           FR Siena Height             54.93   3 
 16 Josiah Clemons            FR Cedarville             1:00.82   1 
 17 Landon Stapleton          FR Cedarville             1:01.88   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anton Darby               SO Siena Height           1:24.46   3 
  2 Chase Every               SR Siena Height           1:25.72   3 
  3 Donovan Graham            FR Grace                  1:25.85   2 
  4 Hansen Martin             SO Indiana Wesl           1:26.04   1 
  5 Matt Mitchell             JR Indiana Wesl           1:26.37   1 
  6 Doug Dawson               JR Siena Height           1:26.48   3 
  7 John Klumpp               SR Cornerstone            1:26.52   2 
  8 Sabin Enerson             JR Siena Height           1:28.43   2 
  9 Matt DeRenzo              SR Grace                  1:28.69   2 
 10 Logan Moore               SO Siena Height           1:28.96   3 
 11 Achrim Tillbrooke         SO Davenport              1:29.93   2 
 12 Thomas VanKley            JR Indiana Wesl           1:30.26   1 
 13 Samuel Rice               FR Cedarville             1:34.48   1 
 14 Gus Ozmun                 FR Indiana Wesl           1:34.86   2 
 15 Rangariro Mutatu          FR Siena Height           1:39.08   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Robinson             SO Davenport              2:00.75  
  2 Erik Johnson              FR Cedarville             2:03.88  
  3 Justin Jewell             FR Davenport              2:04.37  
  4 Justin Bateson            SO Siena Height           2:04.81  
  5 Jared Courtright          JR Cornerstone            2:05.62  
  6 Michael Gardner           SO Cedarville             2:06.28  
  7 Jared Johnson             FR Indiana Wesl           2:09.92  
  8 Drew Gilliland            FR Cedarville             2:10.46  
  9 Jason Newport                Unattached             2:10.83  
 10 Josh Freeman              FR Indiana Wesl           2:10.93  
 11 Andrew Richard            FR Cedarville             2:13.08  
 12 Dylan McKevitt            FR Cedarville             2:13.87  
 13 Christian Daugherty       FR Indiana Wesl           2:20.93  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randy Sterk               SR Grace                  2:32.67  
  2 Zaccheaus Widener         SO Siena Height           2:32.77  
  3 Louis Falland             SO Cornerstone            2:33.65  
  4 Jesiah Rodriguez          SR Siena Height           2:38.28  
  5 Zach Bourdon              JR Cornerstone            2:40.48  
  6 Keith Heyboer             SR Davenport              2:42.05  
  7 Tyler Grey                SO Cornerstone            2:42.12  
  8 Mark Haukereid            SO Siena Height           2:46.66  
  9 Matt McAndrews            SO Indiana Wesl           2:46.70  
 10 Brandon Page              SR Indiana Wesl           2:49.91  
 11 Shawn Howse               JR Indiana Wesl           2:51.40  
 12 Jamin Parker              FR Grace                  2:53.14  
 13 Nathan Vanderwall         FR Cornerstone            2:53.74  
 14 David Percy               SO Indiana Wesl           2:54.01  
 -- Joey Snellink             SR Davenport                  DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Gustafson            SO Cedarville             4:25.56  
  2 Evan Thayer               SR Cedarville             4:27.32  
  3 Justin Bateson            SO Siena Height           4:29.57  
  4 David Weeks               SR Siena Height           4:32.62  
  5 Jared Courtright          JR Cornerstone            4:32.80  
  6 Clay Watson               FR Cedarville             4:34.27  
  7 Neil Klinger              JR Cedarville             4:34.69  
  8 Jonathan Rex              SO Grace                  4:45.80  
  9 Ben Drew                  SO Grace                  4:46.10  
 10 Jason Newport                Unattached             4:56.56  
 11 Tim Trapp                 FR Grace                  5:03.21  
 12 Kyle Smith                SO Siena Height           5:06.05  
 13 Nathan Wright             JR Cedarville             5:07.61  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travis Mabe               JR Cornerstone            8:54.79  
  2 Matthew Cheney            FR Cedarville             9:01.61  
  3 Joe Cathey                SR Cedarville             9:06.75  
  4 Josiah Bragg              JR Cedarville             9:07.36  
  5 Ben Tuttle                FR Cedarville             9:13.90  
  6 Andrew Mark               FR Siena Height           9:17.65  
  7 Ethan Jonker              SR Davenport              9:29.53  
  8 Alex Tenelshof            SR Davenport              9:38.28  
  9 Adam McIntosh             JR Siena Height          10:23.43  
 -- Louis Falland             SO Cornerstone                DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvin Sullins            SO Siena Height              8.47Q  1 
  2 Corey Caldwell            SO Cedarville                8.64Q  2 
  3 Andy Lipiec               JR Indiana Wesl              8.65q  2 
  4 Sam Frens                 FR Davenport                 8.67q  1 
  5 Jake Smith                FR Indiana Wesl              8.70q  2 
  6 Max Field                 FR Siena Height              8.83q  2 
  7 Micah Shaw                SR Indiana Wesl              8.90q  1 
  8 Justin Shaffer            FR Indiana Wesl              9.12q  1 
  9 Brian Biere                  Unattached                9.44   1 
 10 James Blackwell           FR Cedarville                9.70   1 
 11 Jared Blue                FR Indiana Wesl             10.08   2 
 12 Mike Herrera              JR Cedarville               10.10   1 
 13 Landon Bundenthal         SO Cedarville               10.27   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calvin Sullins            SO Siena Height              8.43  
  2 Corey Caldwell            SO Cedarville                8.47  
  3 Andy Lipiec               JR Indiana Wesl              8.55  
  4 Jake Smith                FR Indiana Wesl              8.69  
  5 Sam Frens                 FR Davenport                 8.78  
  6 Max Field                 FR Siena Height              8.81  
  7 Micah Shaw                SR Indiana Wesl              8.83  
  8 Justin Shaffer            FR Indiana Wesl              9.03  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:26.94   2 
     1) Ryan Mcelyea JR                 2) Anton Darby SO                 
     3) Logan Moore SO                  4) Doug Dawson JR                 
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:27.57   2 
     1) Ryan Versen SO                  2) Adam Duerksen SR               
     3) Eric Schroeder JR               4) Zach Yeo JR                    
  3 Cedarville  'A'                                     3:34.66   2 
     1) David Yoder FR                  2) Ethan Blagg SR                 
     3) Corey Caldwell SO               4) Evan Thayer SR                 
  4 Siena Heights  'B'                                  3:39.64   1 
     1) Chase Every SR                  2) Michael Butler FR              
     3) Nathan Donnelon FR              4) Jordan Miles SR                
  5 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:40.74   1 
     1) John Klumpp SR                  2) Spencer Perry SO               
     3) Alex Macias FR                  4) Nichoas Hayes FR               
  6 Davenport  'A'                                      3:41.24   2 
     1) Alex Blehm SO                   2) Aaron Carter FR                
     3) Sam Frens FR                    4) Ross Melinn FR                 
     5) Jon Schaibly FR                 6) Kreg Losinski SR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davenport  'A'                                      8:29.13  
     1) Keith Heyboer SR                2) Joey Snellink SR               
     3) Zach Robinson SO                4) Achrim Tillbrooke SO           
     5) Justin Jewell FR                6) Kreg Losinski SR               
  2 Cedarville  'A'                                     8:32.71  
     1) Clay Watson FR                  2) Ryan Gustafson SO              
     3) Dylan McKevitt FR               4) Drew Gilliland FR              
     5) Dusty Dalton FR                 6) Neil Klinger JR                
  3 Cedarville  'B'                                     9:30.56  
     1) Mike Herrera JR                 2) Landon Bundenthal SO           
     3) James Blackwell FR              4) Nathan Wright JR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Weber                   Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Ian Thorton               JR Siena Height             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Nick Brown                SR Indiana Wesl             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Caleb King                FR Indiana Wesl             1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Calvin Sullins            SO Siena Height             1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Cameron Hill              FR Cornerstone              1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Spencer Perry             SO Cornerstone              1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 James Blackwell           FR Cedarville               1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Jared Blue                FR Indiana Wesl             1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Adam Miller               JR Indiana Wesl             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Josh Lusk                 SR Cedarville                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Leaders              SO Siena Height             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Devin Jagger              SR Siena Height             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Logan Norton              FR Cornerstone              4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Christopher Whiting       FR Siena Height             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 James Blackwell           FR Cedarville               4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Calvin Sullins            SO Siena Height             4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Nathan Donnelon           FR Siena Height             3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Preston Murrell           FR Indiana Wesl             3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Stephen Port              JR Cedarville               3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Casey Gauss               FR Indiana Wesl             3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Landon Bundenthal         SO Cedarville               3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Paul Babits               SR Vault High A                NH            
 -- Spencer Perry             SO Cornerstone                 NH            
 -- Mike Herrera              JR Cedarville                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikese Morse              SR Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00 
  2 Calvin Sullins            SO Siena Height             6.58m   21-07.25 
  3 Maurice Blackledge        JR Indiana Wesl             6.49m   21-03.50 
  4 CJ Davis                  SR Davenport                6.47m   21-02.75 
  5 Ben Zedler                JR Siena Height             6.46m   21-02.50 
  6 Desmond Sleigh            FR Unattached               6.34m   20-09.75 
  7 Max Field                 FR Siena Height             6.21m   20-04.50 
  8 Logan Norton              FR Cornerstone              6.16m   20-02.50 
  9 Cameron Hill              FR Cornerstone              6.09m   19-11.75 
 10 Camilo Zuluaga            SO Siena Height             6.08m   19-11.50 
 10 Mark Farris               JR Cedarville               6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Aaron Carter              FR Davenport                5.72m   18-09.25 
 13 Landon Bundenthal         SO Cedarville               5.61m   18-05.00 
 14 Mike Herrera              JR Cedarville               5.44m   17-10.25 
 15 Spencer Perry             SO Cornerstone              5.33m   17-06.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 CJ Davis                  SR Davenport               13.24m   43-05.25 
  2 Ben Zedler                JR Siena Height            13.17m   43-02.50 
  3 Calvin Sullins            SO Siena Height            12.93m   42-05.25 
 -- Camilo Zuluaga            SO Siena Height                ND            
 -- Max Field                 FR Siena Height                ND            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Abney                JR Indiana Wesl            16.76m   55-00.00 
  2 Sam Lemaster              JR Cedarville              14.78m   48-06.00 
  3 James Allen               FR Indiana Wesl            14.11m   46-03.50 
  4 Will Hinton               JR Siena Height            13.91m   45-07.75 
  5 Joshua Madden             JR Siena Height            13.08m   42-11.00 
  6 Ross Raymond              FR Cornerstone             12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Nathan Donnelon           FR Siena Height            12.47m   40-11.00 
  8 John Norris               FR Cornerstone             12.14m   39-10.00 
  9 Beau Michaud              SO Cedarville              11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Bryant Langdon            JR Cornerstone             11.51m   37-09.25 
 11 Mike Herrera              JR Cedarville              11.03m   36-02.25 
 12 Landon Bundenthal         SO Cedarville               9.71m   31-10.25 
 13 James Blackwell           FR Cedarville               9.22m   30-03.00 
 -- Kyle Armstrong            SR Siena Height              FOUL            
 -- Jonathan Dozier           FR Siena Height              FOUL            
 -- Gauge Aebersold           SO Siena Height              FOUL            
 -- Joel Beiyoku              FR Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Xavier Gonzalez           FR Siena Height              FOUL            
 -- Paul Jacobs               FR Siena Height              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raymond Carney            JR Siena Height            16.87m   55-04.25 
  2 Jason Cogswell            SR Davenport               16.69m   54-09.25 
  3 Bryant Langdon            JR Cornerstone             16.18m   53-01.00 
  4 Kyle Armstrong            SR Siena Height            16.15m   53-00.00 
  5 James Schortgen           SR Indiana Wesl            16.08m   52-09.25 
  6 Geoff Getts               SO Indiana Wesl            15.20m   49-10.50 
  7 Sam Lemaster              JR Cedarville              14.01m   45-11.75 
  8 Joshua Madden             JR Siena Height            13.60m   44-07.50 
  9 Ross Raymond              FR Cornerstone             12.81m   42-00.50 
 10 John Norris               FR Cornerstone             12.56m   41-02.50 
 11 Xavier Gonzalez           FR Siena Height            12.47m   40-11.00 
 12 Beau Michaud              SO Cedarville              12.22m   40-01.25 
 13 Tyler Higgs-Delzel        FR Cornerstone             10.51m   34-05.75