Licensed to Indiana Wesleyan University - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 08:22 PM
                  2013 Indiana Wesleyan University - 2/2/2013                  
                              IWU Invitational II                              
                               Marion, IN 46952                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  7.35  2/11/2012   TANGELA NEAL, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.55  1/28/2012   JANAY MITCHELL, Northern Illinois           
 IWU Varsity: I  7.86  2010        BOWMAN, LAURA, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                 7.64  NAIA
                 7.85  NAIB
                 8.39  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henrietta Carey           SR Taylor                    7.76qNAIB              1 
  2 Betty Graber              SO Bethel (Ind.              8.05qNCCA              3 
  3 Alexis Davis              SO Olivet Nazar              8.08qNCCA              3 
  4 Allix Miller              SO Indiana Wesl              8.23qNCCA              3  8.2237
  5 Andria Eddington             Kg1 Bam                   8.23qNCCA              3  8.2267
  6 Kesley Feltner            FR Campbellsvil              8.23qNCCA              2  8.2292
  7 Machaela Mertz               Unattached                8.25qNCCA              4  8.2437
  8 Katie Walker              FR Cornerstone               8.25qNCCA              1  8.2469
  9 Mellissa DuBois           FR Bethel (Ind.              8.32 NCCA              4 
  9 Raven Pugh                JR Kg1 Bam                   8.32 NCCA              2 
 11 Kehlay Dunah              SO Taylor                    8.43                   2 
 12 JaNaiqua Horne            SO Campbellsvil              8.44                   3 
 13 Ma-Ryssa Martin           JR Unat-Kg1 Bam              8.46                   4 
 14 Amanda Cregier            JR Bethel (Ind.              8.51                   3 
 15 Deju Miller               SR Kg1 Bam                   8.65                   1 
 16 Cherese Bates             SO Campbellsvil              8.67                   2 
 17 Alia Munley               SO Goshen                    8.69                   1 
 18 Devin Willis              FR Marygrove                 8.71                   2 
 19 Haven Young               SR Kg1 Bam                   8.72                   2 
 20 Jania Eddington           SR Kg1 Bam                   8.75                   2 
 21 Haley Hall                FR Indiana Wesl              8.80                   1 
 22 Kahyra Ramirez            JR Goshen                    8.84                   3 
 23 Mercedesz Brown           FR Marygrove                 9.14                   1 
 24 Cassie Natali             SR Bethel (Ind.              9.24                   1 
 25 Marissa Watts             FR Bethel (Ind.              9.46                   2 
 26 Shellby Martin            FR Bethel (Ind.             11.09                   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  7.35  2/11/2012   TANGELA NEAL, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.55  1/28/2012   JANAY MITCHELL, Northern Illinois           
 IWU Varsity: I  7.86  2010        BOWMAN, LAURA, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                 7.64  NAIA
                 7.85  NAIB
                 8.39  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henrietta Carey           SR Taylor                    7.82 NAIB             
  2 Alexis Davis              SO Olivet Nazar              8.10 NCCA             
  3 Betty Graber              SO Bethel (Ind.              8.11 NCCA             
  4 Katie Walker              FR Cornerstone               8.22 NCCA             
  5 Kesley Feltner            FR Campbellsvil              8.25 NCCA             
  6 Allix Miller              SO Indiana Wesl              8.27 NCCA             
  7 Andria Eddington             Kg1 Bam                   8.28 NCCA             
  8 Machaela Mertz               Unattached                8.33 NCCA             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 25.03  1/28/2012   JANAY MITCHELL, Northern Illinois           
        Meet: M 25.03  1/28/2012   JANAY MITCHELL, Northern Illinois           
 IWU Varsity: I 26.15  2012        MILLER, ALLIX, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                25.60  NAIA
                26.00  NAIB
                27.74  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Avante Newsome-Gunn       SO Bethel (Ind.             25.99 NAIB              5 
  2 Arielle Byl               SO Bethel (Ind.             26.27 NCCA              5 
  3 Kamaria Goedhart          SO Olivet Nazar             26.71 NCCA              5 
  4 Peyton Kirkland           FR Olivet Nazar             27.22 NCCA              4 
  5 Alexis Davis              SO Olivet Nazar             27.25 NCCA              5 
  6 Brittany Green            SO Cornerstone              27.35 NCCA              4 
  7 Tiosha Beasley            SR Campbellsvil             27.37 NCCA              3 
  8 Kesley Feltner            FR Campbellsvil             27.60 NCCA              1  27.592
  9 Ma-Ryssa Martin           JR Unat-Kg1 Bam             27.60 NCCA              5  27.599
 10 Lauren Little             JR Campbellsvil             27.66 NCCA              5 
 11 Katie Walker              FR Cornerstone              27.77                   4 
 12 Anna Henry                SO Indiana Wesl             27.84                   4 
 13 Natalie Puent             SO Olivet Nazar             27.88                   3 
 14 Talia Benware             FR Indiana Wesl             28.11                   3 
 14 Tracey Tiernon            SO Indiana Wesl             28.11                   4 
 16 Kayla Pawling             FR Bethel (Ind.             28.37                   1 
 17 Jasmine Graham               Unattached               28.48                   5 
 18 Amanda Cregier            JR Bethel (Ind.             28.57                   3 
 19 Deju Miller               SR Kg1 Bam                  28.77                   4 
 20 Danelle Readinger            Unattached               28.93                   3 
 21 Devin Willis              FR Marygrove                29.08                   1 
 21 Morgan St. Aubin          FR Olivet Nazar             29.08                   2 
 23 Gayle Cobb                FR Indiana Wesl             29.15                   2 
 24 Alicia Hertzler           FR Grace                    29.24                   1 
 25 Jania Eddington           SR Kg1 Bam                  29.30                   3 
 26 Lindsey Young             SO Grace                    29.47                   3 
 27 JaNaiqua Horne            SO Campbellsvil             29.51                   4 
 28 Haven Young               SR Kg1 Bam                  29.65                   3 
 29 Brittany Booth            SO Olivet Nazar             29.76                   2 
 29 Alia Munley               SO Goshen                   29.76                   1 
 31 Kahyra Ramirez            JR Goshen                   30.09                   1 
 32 Elaynne Speckman          FR Grace                    30.13                   2 
 33 Kendra Smith              SR Indiana Wesl             30.28                   2 
 34 Kayla Hunter              FR Grace                    30.55                   1 
 35 Jackie Green              JR Indiana Wesl             30.63                   1 
 36 Sandrine Sandrali         JR Goshen                   30.73                   2 
 37 Cherese Bates             SO Campbellsvil             31.25                   2 
 38 Mercedesz Brown           FR Marygrove                31.41                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 57.42  2/19/2012   ALEXA WINIK, Cedarville                     
        Meet: M 58.09  1/28/2012   RASHETA BUTLER, Northern Illinois           
 IWU Varsity: I 58.92  2012        MILLER, ALLIX, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                59.10  NAIA
                59.90  NAIB
              1:03.50  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chauntiel Smith           SO Indiana Tech           1:00.08 NCCA              6 
  2 Allix Miller              SO Indiana Wesl           1:00.48 NCCA              6 
  3 Larissa Hampton           SO Cornerstone            1:01.82 NCCA              6 
  4 Alli Veneklase            SO Davenport              1:02.15 NCCA              5 
  5 Janelle Lucas             FR Olivet Nazar           1:02.16 NCCA              4 
  6 Peyton Kirkland           FR Olivet Nazar           1:02.20 NCCA              5 
  7 Lyndee Sayers             FR Cornerstone            1:02.40 NCCA              5 
  8 Machaela Mertz               Unattached             1:02.73 NCCA              4 
  9 Myra Rose                 SO Campbellsvil           1:03.27 NCCA              5 
 10 Danelle Readinger            Unattached             1:03.31 NCCA              3 
 11 Jasmine Graham               Unattached             1:04.17                   3 
 12 Rebekah Witzig            SO Bethel (Ind.           1:05.04                   3 
 13 Erin Price                JR Taylor                 1:05.80                   5 
 14 Brittany Booth            SO Olivet Nazar           1:06.16                   2 
 15 Alicia Hertzler           FR Grace                  1:07.05                   2 
 16 Gayle Cobb                FR Indiana Wesl           1:07.12                   2 
 17 Lindsey Young             SO Grace                  1:07.13                   2 
 18 Dana Christner            JR Goshen                 1:07.99                   3 
 19 Megan Charity             FR Campbellsvil           1:08.57                   1 
 20 Starsha Fant              SR Campbellsvil           1:08.89                   6 
 21 Devin Willis              FR Marygrove              1:09.30                   1 
 22 Sandrine Sandrali         JR Goshen                 1:10.55                   2 
 23 Taneka Lawson             FR Olivet Nazar           1:10.67                   4 
 24 Erin Jones                SO Grace                  1:12.19                   3 
 25 Mercedesz Brown           FR Marygrove              1:16.95                   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 1:36.86  1/30/2010   IRENE KANGAI, Bethel (Ind.                
        Meet: M 1:36.86  1/30/2010   IRENE KANGAI, Bethel (Ind.                
 IWU Varsity: I 1:39.03  2010        WOLGEMUTH, ANGI, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.   
                1:37.90  NAIA
                1:38.90  NAIB
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kalla Gold                FR Olivet Nazar           1:40.90                   4 
  2 Rachel Jerrils            JR Davenport              1:41.11                   4 
  3 Kaitlin DeHaan            FR Taylor                 1:41.17                   4 
  4 Kaitlyn Bronkema          FR Cornerstone            1:42.73                   4 
  5 Tara Homfeld              FR Davenport              1:43.36                   4 
  6 Allison Zylstra           FR Grace                  1:45.32                   3 
  7 Amanda Wolfe              SO Indiana Wesl           1:45.49                   1 
  8 Jordan Hofer              JR Indiana Wesl           1:47.43                   3 
  9 Lindsay Morr              FR Olivet Nazar           1:48.29                   3 
 10 Bianca Brambila           JR Goshen                 1:48.41                   1 
 11 Starsha Fant              SR Campbellsvil           1:50.31                   2 
 12 Jackie Green              JR Indiana Wesl           1:50.39                   3 
 13 Emily Wesley              JR Campbellsvil           1:50.83                   2 
 14 Rachel Fehring            FR Grace                  1:53.05                   2 
 15 Adrienne Lawson           JR Indiana Wesl           1:57.68                   2 
 16 Natasha Janes             SR Campbellsvil           1:59.58                   2 
 17 Elizabeth Ostrowski       FR Olivet Nazar           2:01.03                   3 
 18 Mallory Vest              FR Campbellsvil           2:04.47                   1 
 -- Kaitlin Loos              SR Olivet Nazar               DNF                   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 2:15.65  2/13/2010   LYDIA WONG, Cedarville                    
        Meet: M 2:16.65  1/28/2012   REBECCA CRONIN, Northern Illinois         
 IWU Varsity: I 2:16.87  2004        LINDEN, MEGAN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                2:19.00  NAIA
                2:20.50  NAIB
                2:29.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Angel Gaesser             FR Indiana Wesl           2:25.28 NCCA             
  2 Jane Hawks                FR Taylor                 2:28.20 NCCA             
  3 Jillian Versweyveld       SR Olivet Nazar           2:30.05                  
  4 Kyla Morgan               JR Indiana Wesl           2:31.82                  
  5 Alyssa Hatteberg          FR Taylor                 2:32.28                  
  6 Courtney Jensen           JR Indiana Wesl           2:32.81                  
  7 Trisha Nelson             SR Bethel (Ind.           2:34.13                  
  8 Amanda Wolfe              SO Indiana Wesl           2:34.15                  
  9 Lindsay Zimmerman         JR Davenport              2:36.55                  
 10 Onna Drake                SO Indiana Wesl           2:38.89                  
 11 Kelsey Van Housen         NA Unat-Taylor            2:39.96                  
 12 Emily Rossman             SR Davenport              2:41.17                  
 13 Lana Pham                  8 Unat-Kg1 Bam           2:42.32                  
 14 Autumn Reed               SO Bethel (Ind.           2:49.94                  
 15 Lauren Stutzman           FR Indiana Wesl           3:01.83                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 2:56.88  2/13/2010   MEGAN HUDSON, Missouri Baptist            
        Meet: M 3:01.38  1/26/2013   CARISSA HUDSON, Spring Arbor              
 IWU Varsity: I 3:06.48  2004        MEIER, LIZZ, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                3:02.00  NAIA
                3:04.00  NAIB
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Endrizzi           SR Olivet Nazar           3:04.78                  
  2 Julie Oosterhouse         SO Cornerstone            3:05.11                  
  3 Christy Trank             JR Olivet Nazar           3:05.78                  
  4 Kelsee Vanderbaan         JR Davenport              3:06.19                  
  5 Kylie Lippencott          SO Olivet Nazar           3:06.58                  
  6 Stacey Baron              JR Davenport              3:06.76                  
  7 Julia Contreras           SR Cornerstone            3:07.10                  
  8 Jill Louisignau           JR Cornerstone            3:11.25                  
  9 Audrey Tremaine           FR Cornerstone            3:13.13                  
 10 Liz Baller                JR Cornerstone            3:16.53                  
 11 Trisha Nelson             SR Bethel (Ind.           3:18.01                  
 12 Maggie Dade               SO Bethel (Ind.           3:32.72                  
 13 Ashley Baber              SO Bethel (Ind.           3:32.72                  
 14 Kim Kutzweil              FR Indiana Wesl           3:34.11                  
 15 Alexis Nelson             FR Grace                  3:34.25                  
 16 Kayla Dawson              FR Indiana Wesl           3:37.16                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 5:07.23  1/24/2009   LYDIA WONG, Cedarville                    
        Meet: M 5:08.38  1/26/2013   MARYKATE MELLEN, Ball State               
 IWU Varsity: I 5:09.36  2008        LASALA, EMILY, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                5:12.00  NAIA
                5:14.00  NAIB
                5:36.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Becky Boyle               SR Indiana Univ RC        5:17.96 NCCA             
  2 Kortney Ellingboe         SR Olivet Nazar           5:17.97 NCCA             
  3 Chantalle Falconer        JR Olivet Nazar           5:21.85 NCCA             
  4 Stephanie Runyon          SR St. Mary-of-           5:22.42 NCCA             
  5 Trisha Nelson             SR Bethel (Ind.           5:22.95 NCCA             
  6 Kathryn Dean              FR Olivet Nazar           5:23.42 NCCA             
  7 Janalis Roche             SO Olivet Nazar           5:25.89 NCCA             
  8 Emily Odle                SR Indiana Univ RC        5:26.83 NCCA             
  9 Alyssa Faulks             FR Olivet Nazar           5:30.16 NCCA             
 10 Jamie Reinhard            FR Bethel (Ind.           5:32.60 NCCA             
 11 Christina Sandberg        JR Indiana Wesl           5:35.66 NCCA             
 12 Taryn Seeland             FR Taylor                 5:42.90                  
 13 Emily Rossman             SR Davenport              5:45.33                  
 14 Jenna McClellan           SO Grace                  5:45.64                  
 15 Avery Malmgren            FR Indiana Wesl           5:46.08                  
 16 Isabel Wharton            FR Indiana Wesl           5:47.99                  
 17 Laura Nordquist           FR Indiana Wesl           5:48.27                  
 18 Megan Frantz              SR Taylor                 5:50.53                  
 19 Ali Hochstetler           SO Goshen                 5:52.04                  
 20 Sarah Foss                   Indiana Univ RC        5:53.77                  
 21 Nicole Smith              FR Indiana Wesl           5:58.16                  
 22 Megan Gast                FR Grace                  5:59.39                  
 23 Cinammon Andrews          SR Kg1 Bam                6:01.34                  
 24 Rachel Frazer             FR Indiana Wesl           6:01.63                  
 25 Wendy Mickelson           SR Indiana Wesl           6:01.93                  
 26 Irene Schmid              FR Goshen                 6:01.95                  
 27 Carrie Ripke              FR Taylor                 6:01.97                  
 28 Courtney Mekkes           FR Indiana Wesl           6:04.94                  
 29 Meredith Toubey           FR Taylor                 6:07.74                  
 30 Gabby Salas               FR Bethel (Ind.           6:08.10                  
 31 Marina Ramirez            SO Grace                  6:10.35                  
 32 Katie Homan               FR Davenport              6:16.31                  
 33 Karla Folker              SR Goshen                 6:17.10                  
 34 Autumn Reed               SO Bethel (Ind.           6:28.92                  
 35 Caryn Willis              FR Indiana Wesl           6:34.43                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 10:10.76  2/5/2011    MEGAN ROLLAND, Unattached                
        Meet: M 10:17.26  1/28/2012   JULIANE TOTZKE, Northern Illinois        
 IWU Varsity: I 10:24.68  2004        BLOOMQUIST, KATIE, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.
                10:30.00  NAIA
                10:35.00  NAIB
                11:15.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Runyon          SR St. Mary-of-          10:48.29 NCCA             
  2 Katelyn Duckett           FR Unattached            10:58.34 NCCA             
  3 Kelsee Vanderbaan         JR Davenport             11:00.00 NCCA             
  4 Elaine Schmeltz           SO Taylor                11:03.40 NCCA             
  5 Laura Magnuson            JR Unattached            11:05.08 NCCA             
  6 Annie Brandes             JR Olivet Nazar          11:14.86 NCCA             
  7 Madison Moyer             SO Olivet Nazar          11:17.90                  
  8 Lauren Streicher          SR Olivet Nazar          11:20.73                  
  9 Chelsea Sondgeroth        SO Unattached            11:24.43                  
 10 Brooke Horswell           FR Indiana Wesl          11:27.17                  
 11 Ali Hochstetler           SO Goshen                11:37.60                  
 12 Brittany Fabris           SR Bethel (Ind.          11:49.23                  
 13 Sarah Foss                   Indiana Univ RC       11:53.84                  
 14 Cassidy Crowder           FR Taylor                11:55.65                  
 15 Erin Laplander            JR Cornerstone           12:13.47                  
 16 Hannah Barg               FR Goshen                12:17.15                  
 17 Christina Lee             FR Taylor                12:19.90                  
 18 Sarah Johnson             SO Campbellsvil          12:21.33                  
 19 Lauren Winters            JR Olivet Nazar          12:36.09                  
 20 Katie Homan               FR Davenport             12:44.75                  
 21 Autumn Sneed                 Indiana Wesl          12:54.33                  
 22 Felisha Scholz            JR Olivet Nazar          13:30.71                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 17:48.05  2/5/2011    CRYSTAL REICHERT, Three Rivers TC        
        Meet: M 18:03.12  1/30/2010   CRYSTINA MARTINEZ, Unattached            
 IWU Varsity: I 17:55.52  2009        BEA, CHRISTY, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                18:25.00  NAIA
                18:35.00  NAIB
                20:10.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Boyum               SR Indiana Univ RC       19:06.55 NCCA             
  2 Katy White                SR Indiana Univ RC       19:09.18 NCCA             
  3 Allison Steinbeck         SO Taylor                19:41.17 NCCA             
  4 Taylor Hite               SO Indiana Wesl          19:43.67 NCCA             
  5 Natasha Greenwood         SR Indiana Wesl          19:46.77 NCCA             
  6 Katherine Arch            FR Indiana Wesl          19:49.94 NCCA             
  7 Anissa Richards           FR Taylor                20:11.06                  
  8 Laura Leichty             SO Taylor                22:54.87                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  8.44  1/31/2009   AMBER WILLIAMS, Ball State                  
        Meet: M  8.44  2009        AMBER WILLIAMS, Ball State                  
 IWU Varsity: I  9.05  2010        MORGAN, KATELIN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                 9.10  NAIA
                 9.30  NAIB
                10.38  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anita Souza               SO Cornerstone               9.17qNAIB              1 
  2 Brittany Green            SO Cornerstone               9.31qNCCA              3 
  3 Kristen Zeilenga          SO Bethel (Ind.              9.40qNCCA              1 
  4 Jordyn Nettleton          FR Olivet Nazar              9.78qNCCA              2 
  5 Rebecca Wadsworth         SO Davenport                 9.81qNCCA              3 
  6 Brianna Price             FR Olivet Nazar              9.94qNCCA              3 
  7 Kaitlin Loos              SR Olivet Nazar             10.07qNCCA              3 
  8 Rachel McNay              FR Cornerstone              10.13qNCCA              3 
  9 Kyla Morgan               JR Indiana Wesl             10.17 NCCA              2 
 10 Alissa Weatherford        FR Olivet Nazar             10.31 NCCA              1  10.302
 11 Raven Pugh                JR Kg1 Bam                  10.31 NCCA              1  10.309
 12 Lizzy Skinner             SR Indiana Wesl             10.31 NCCA              2  10.305
 13 Kendra Smith              SR Indiana Wesl             10.52                   3 
 14 Kaitlyn Faulkner          SO Grace                    10.53                   1 
 15 Elaynne Speckman          FR Grace                    10.97                   2 
 16 Brianna Lancaster         JR Unat-Kg1 Bam             11.31                   3 
 17 Kayla Hunter              FR Grace                    12.11                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  8.44  1/31/2009   AMBER WILLIAMS, Ball State                  
        Meet: M  8.44  2009        AMBER WILLIAMS, Ball State                  
 IWU Varsity: I  9.05  2010        MORGAN, KATELIN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                 9.10  NAIA
                 9.30  NAIB
                10.38  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anita Souza               SO Cornerstone               9.16 NAIB             
  2 Brittany Green            SO Cornerstone               9.53 NCCA             
  3 Kristen Zeilenga          SO Bethel (Ind.              9.64 NCCA             
  4 Jordyn Nettleton          FR Olivet Nazar              9.80 NCCA             
  5 Brianna Price             FR Olivet Nazar              9.86 NCCA             
  6 Rebecca Wadsworth         SO Davenport                 9.96 NCCA             
  7 Rachel McNay              FR Cornerstone              10.16 NCCA             
  8 Kaitlin Loos              SR Olivet Nazar             10.26 NCCA             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Troyer Field: T 1:40.23  1/28/2012   NORTHERN ILLINOIS, Northern Illinois      
                         C Kellyman, J Mitchell, R Frye, R Butler          
        Meet: M 1:40.23  1/28/2012   NORTHERN ILLINOIS, Northern Illinois      
                         C Kellyman, J Mitchell, R Frye, R Butler          
 IWU Varsity: I 1:47.08  2010        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Heyne,Morgan, Skinner, Bowman                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                1:50.05  
     1) Jordyn Nettleton FR             2) Janelle Lucas FR               
     3) Alissa Weatherford FR           4) Taneka Lawson FR               
  2 Kg1 Bam  'A'                                        1:50.25  
     1) Brianna Lancaster JR            2) Ma-Ryssa Martin JR             
     3) Deju Miller SR                  4) Raven Pugh JR                  
  3 Grace  'A'                                          1:57.62  
     1) Erin Jones SO                   2) Sabrina Whitaker FR            
     3) Elaynne Speckman FR             4) Lindsey Young SO               
 -- Maximum Output TC  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Gabrielle Edwards SR            2) Eran Young SR                  
     3) Sydney Tucker SR                4) Celeste White SR               
 -- Campbellsville  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) JaNaiqua Horne SO               2) Tiosha Beasley SR              
     3) Lauren Little JR                4) Kesley Feltner FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 3:58.76  1/30/2010   INDIANAPOLIS, Indianapolis                
                         S McGregor, D Martin, H Miller, K Allen           
        Meet: M 3:58.76  1/30/2010   INDIANAPOLIS, Indianapolis                
                         S McGregor, D Martin, H Miller, K Allen           
 IWU Varsity: I 4:04.29  2004        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Allison, Bjurstrom, Zellers, Linden               
                4:02.00  NAIA
                4:05.00  NAIB
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:02.38 NAIB              2 
     1) Lindsay Lipa SO                 2) Julie Oosterhouse SO           
     3) Anita Souza SO                  4) Larissa Hampton SO             
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      4:08.03                   2 
     1) Rachel Jerrils JR               2) Tara Homfeld FR                
     3) Stacey Baron JR                 4) Alli Veneklase SO              
     5) Lindsay Zimmerman JR            6)                                
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:11.29                   2 
     1) Kalla Gold FR                   2) Alexandra Ortiz SO             
     3) Kamaria Goedhart SO             4) Rachel Carman JR               
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:12.74                   2 
     1) Arielle Byl SO                  2) Avante Newsome-Gunn SO         
     3) Whitney Grace FR                4) Taylor Tepper FR               
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               4:13.51                   2 
     1) Talia Benware FR                2) Julie Kamp FR                  
     3) Anna Henry SO                   4) Angel Gaesser FR               
  6 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:15.23                   2 
     1) Lyndee Sayers FR                2) Kaitlyn Bronkema FR            
     3) Rieley Anglin-Hondalus FR       4) Audrey Tremaine FR             
  7 Campbellsville  'A'                                 4:15.89                   1 
     1) Starsha Fant SR                 2) Myra Rose SO                   
     3) Lauren Little JR                4) Kesley Feltner FR              
  8 Taylor  'A'                                         4:25.28                   1 
     1) Kree Hanna SO                   2) Megan Frantz SR                
     3) Alyssa Hatteberg FR             4) Haley White FR                 
  9 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                4:25.88                   1 
     1) Christy Trank JR                2) Kortney Ellingboe SR           
     3) Kylie Lippencott SO             4) Desiree O'Brien JR             
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'D'                                4:41.92                   1 
     1) Jillian Versweyveld SR          2) Chantalle Falconer JR          
     3) Alyssa Faulks FR                4) Elizabeth Ostrowski FR         
 11 Indiana Wesleyan  'B'                               4:45.22                   1 
     1) Onna Drake SO                   2) Kayla Dawson FR                
     3) Courtney Mekkes FR              4) Rachel Frazer FR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 9:36.18  2/16/2008   IWU                                       
                         Horkman, Bucher, Wagner, LaSala                   
        Meet: M 9:49.67  1/28/2012   NORTHERN ILLINOIS, Northern Illinois      
                         A Rowe, J Troike, R Cronin, J Burr                
 IWU Varsity: I 9:22.98  2004        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Zellers, Bloomquist, Meier, Linden                
                9:47.00  NAIA
                9:55.00  NAIB
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  9:47.83MNAIB             
     1) Lauren Dudley JR                2) Danielle Tepper JR             
     3) Christina Adams JR              4) Dominique Dvojacki SR          
  2 Taylor  'A'                                         9:48.97MNAIB             
     1) Grace Carver FR                 2) Sarah Neideck SO               
     3) Sarina Oleson FR                4) Tanya Rogers JR                
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   9:53.50 NAIB             
     1) Brenna Conger FR                2) Emily Streahle FR              
     3) Jasmine Lott FR                 4) Cherie Gaines SO               
  4 Grace  'A'                                         10:33.98                  
     1) Jenna McClellan SO              2) Allison Zylstra FR             
     3) Alexis Nelson FR                4) Rachel Fehring FR              
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              10:39.40                  
     1) Nicole Smith FR                 2) Christina Sandberg JR          
     3) Jordan Hofer JR                 4) Kim Kutzweil FR                
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                 10:45.55                  
     1) Keri Lencke SR                  2) Jamie Reinhard FR              
     3) Ashley Baber SO                 4) Maggie Dade SO                 
  7 Goshen  'A'                                        11:04.91                  
     1) Bianca Brambila JR              2) Dana Christner JR              
     3) Irene Schmid FR                 4) Karla Folker SR                
     5) Hannah Barg FR                  6)                                
  8 Campbellsville  'A'                                11:16.25                  
     1) Emily Wesley JR                 2) Mallory Vest FR                
     3) Megan Charity FR                4) Natasha Janes SR               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 12:16.93  1/31/2009   BALL STATE                               
                          Bishel, Filak, Ade, Arrowsmith                    
        Meet: M 12:16.93  2009        BALL STATE                               
                          Bishel, Filak, Ade, Arrowsmith                    
 IWU Varsity: I 12:16.11  2004        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                 
                          Alloway, Owens, Linden, Bloomquist                
                12:40.00  NAIA
                12:45.00  NAIB
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                        12:39.76 NAIA             
     1) Jane Hawks FR                   2) Erin Price JR                  
     3) Jenna Norris SO                 4) Elaine Schmeltz SO             
  2 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              12:46.76                  
     1) Christina Sandberg JR           2) Tracey Tiernon SO              
     3) Julie Kamp FR                   4) Angel Gaesser FR               
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                  12:52.62                  
     1) Chauntiel Smith SO              2) Brenna Conger FR               
     3) Jasmine Lott FR                 4) Cherie Gaines SO               
     5) Emily Streahle FR               6)                                
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 13:20.00                  
     1) Christina Adams JR              2) Lauren Dudley JR               
     3) Dominique Dvojacki SR           4) Danielle Tepper JR             
  5 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                 13:30.09                  
     1) Keri Lencke SR                  2) Rebekah Witzig SO              
     3) Gabby Salas FR                  4) Ashley Baber SO                
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                                14:16.54                  
     1) Mallory Vest FR                 2) Megan Charity FR               
     3) Emily Wesley JR                 4) Natasha Janes SR               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 1.75m  1/29/2011   REBECCA LOMAX, Ball State                   
        Meet: M 1.72m  1/28/2012   REBECCA LOMAX, Ball State                   
 IWU Varsity: I 1.67m  2005        PERDUE, REBEKAH, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                1.64m  NAIA
                1.62m  NAIB
                1.45m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kailenne Allis            FR Campbellsvil             1.57m NCCA     5-01.75 
  2 Myra Rose                 SO Campbellsvil             1.57m NCCA     5-01.75 
  2 Stephanie Colter          SO Indiana Wesl             1.57m NCCA     5-01.75 
  4 Arielle Byl               SO Bethel (Ind.             1.52m NCCA     4-11.75 
  4 Sabrina Whitaker          FR Grace                    1.52m NCCA     4-11.75 
  6 Kaitlin Loos              SR Olivet Nazar             1.47m NCCA     4-09.75 
  6 Krystina Perez            SO Spalding                 1.47m NCCA     4-09.75 
  6 Tori Rueckert             FR Davenport                1.47m NCCA     4-09.75 
  9 Tessa Gryzen              FR Davenport                1.47m NCCA     4-09.75 
 10 Rebecca Wadsworth         SO Davenport                1.47m NCCA     4-09.75 
 11 Brittany Green            SO Cornerstone              1.42m          4-07.75 
 11 Brianna Price             FR Olivet Nazar             1.42m          4-07.75 
 13 Amanda Miller             FR Indiana Wesl             1.37m          4-06.00 
 -- Kahyra Ramirez            JR Goshen                      NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 3.81m  1/23/2010   KAYLA CALDWELL, Hillsdale                   
        Meet: M 3.76m  1/30/2010   KAYLA CALDWELL, Hillsdale                   
 IWU Varsity: I 3.19m  2012        FYER, COURTNI, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                3.48m  NAIA
                3.43m  NAIB
                2.82m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Whitney Grace             FR Bethel (Ind.             3.65m NAIA    11-11.75 
  2 Taylor Tepper             FR Bethel (Ind.             3.35m NCCA    10-11.75 
  3 Kate Carr                 JR Bethel (Ind.             3.35m NCCA    10-11.75 
  4 Anh Pham                  JR Unat-Kg1 Bam             3.35m NCCA    10-11.75 
  5 Courtni Fryer             SO Indiana Wesl             3.20m NCCA    10-06.00 
  6 Anna Stiker               SO Olivet Nazar             3.05m NCCA    10-00.00 
  7 Kathleen Reinke           SR Grace                    2.90m NCCA     9-06.25 
  7 Emily Reader              SO Olivet Nazar             2.90m NCCA     9-06.25 
  7 Heather Hambright         SO Bethel (Ind.             2.90m NCCA     9-06.25 
 10 Maria Jantz               SO Goshen                   2.90m NCCA     9-06.25 
 11 Jaymi Nettleton           FR Indiana Wesl             2.60m          8-06.25 
 11 Hanna DeLancey            SO Taylor                   2.60m          8-06.25 
 11 Jaimee Cichowitz          SR Indiana Wesl             2.60m          8-06.25 
 11 Mary Koch                 SR Olivet Nazar             2.60m          8-06.25 
 15 Kaitlin DeHaan            FR Taylor                   2.45m          8-00.50 
 -- Rachel McNay              FR Cornerstone                 NH                  
 -- Megan Carr                JR Skyhawks Tra                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 6.46m  1/26/2013   LEAH EBER, Unattached                       
        Meet: M 6.46m  1/26/2013   LEAH EBER, Unattached                       
 IWU Varsity: I 5.63m  2011        MORGAN, KATELIN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                5.50m  NAIA
                5.35m  NAIB
                4.83m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Green            SO Cornerstone              5.68m NAIA    18-07.75 
  2 Mellissa DuBois           FR Bethel (Ind.             5.52m NAIA    18-01.50 
  3 Tiosha Beasley            SR Campbellsvil             5.47m NAIB    17-11.50 
  4 Lindsay Lipa              SO Cornerstone              5.45m NAIB    17-10.75 
  5 Lauren Stutzman           FR Indiana Wesl             5.38m NAIB    17-08.00 
  6 Rachel Carman             JR Olivet Nazar             5.32m NCCA    17-05.50 
  7 Anita Souza               SO Cornerstone              5.20m NCCA    17-00.75 
  8 Kyla Morgan               JR Indiana Wesl             5.11m NCCA    16-09.25 
  9 JaNaiqua Horne            SO Campbellsvil             5.01m NCCA    16-05.25 
 10 Rebecca Compton           SR Olivet Nazar             4.99m NCCA    16-04.50 
 11 Olivia Casey              SO Olivet Nazar             4.93m NCCA    16-02.25 
 12 Morgan St. Aubin          FR Olivet Nazar             4.79m         15-08.75 
 13 Caitlyn Ramirez           JR Bethel (Ind.             4.69m         15-04.75 
 14 Kaitlyn Faulkner          SO Grace                    4.67m         15-04.00 
 15 Kayla Pawling             FR Bethel (Ind.             4.63m         15-02.25 
 16 Lindsay Morr              FR Olivet Nazar             4.61m         15-01.50 
 17 Alia Munley               SO Goshen                   4.43m         14-06.50 
 18 Haley Hall                FR Indiana Wesl             4.41m         14-05.75 
 19 Heather Hambright         SO Bethel (Ind.             4.28m         14-00.50 
 20 Bianca Brambila           JR Goshen                   4.21m         13-09.75 
 21 Tessa Gryzen              FR Davenport                3.72m         12-02.50 
 -- Kristen Zeilenga          SO Bethel (Ind.              FOUL                  
 -- Alicia Hertzler           FR Grace                     FOUL                  
 -- Krystina Perez            SO Spalding                  FOUL                  
 -- Sandrine Sandrali         JR Goshen                    FOUL                  
 -- Marissa Watts             FR Bethel (Ind.              FOUL                  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 12.47m  1/28/2012   JENNER SIO, Northern Illinois              
        Meet: M 12.47m  1/28/2012   JENNER SIO, Northern Illinois              
 IWU Varsity: I 10.58m  1993        SOMMERS, KRISTIN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.   
                11.10m  NAIA
                10.90m  NAIB
                 9.45m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tiosha Beasley            SR Campbellsvil            11.27m NAIA    36-11.75 
  2 Lindsay Lipa              SO Cornerstone             11.15m NAIA    36-07.00 
  3 Jacqueline Fayne          SO Olivet Nazar            10.68m NCCA    35-00.50 
  4 Caitlyn Ramirez           JR Bethel (Ind.            10.36m NCCA    34-00.00 
  5 Kaitlin Loos              SR Olivet Nazar            10.34m NCCA    33-11.25 
  6 Myra Rose                 SO Campbellsvil            10.22m NCCA    33-06.50 
  7 Maria Gomez               FR Olivet Nazar             9.96m NCCA    32-08.25 
  8 Paula Saewert             SR Olivet Nazar             9.91m NCCA    32-06.25 
  9 JaNaiqua Horne            SO Campbellsvil             9.91m NCCA    32-06.25 
 10 Heather Hambright         SO Bethel (Ind.             9.52m NCCA    31-03.00 
 11 Kaitlyn Faulkner          SO Grace                    9.28m         30-05.50 
 -- Maria Jantz               SO Goshen                    FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 17.23m  1/31/2009   LIZ WANLESS, NYAC                          
        Meet: M 17.25m  2009        LIZ WANLESS, NYAC                          
 IWU Varsity: I 12.30m  2005        BRACKMAN, KELLI, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.    
                13.00m  NAIA
                12.60m  NAIB
                10.67m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cinnamin Green            SO Bethel (Ind.            13.13m NAIA    43-01.00 
  2 Amy Blucker               SO Unattached              13.09m NAIA    42-11.50 
  3 Tina Huffman              JR Indiana Wesl            12.87m NAIB    42-02.75 
  4 Ariane Bell               JR Unattached              12.12m NCCA    39-09.25 
  5 Emily Thompson            FR Olivet Nazar            11.95m NCCA    39-02.50 
  6 Haley Russell             SO Cornerstone             11.64m NCCA    38-02.25 
  7 Alexis Crawford           JR Campbellsvil            11.58m NCCA    38-00.00 
  8 Caitlin McPherson         SR Olivet Nazar            11.40m NCCA    37-05.00 
  9 Ali Swart                 SR Taylor                  11.39m NCCA    37-04.50 
 10 Kyla Morgan               JR Indiana Wesl            11.24m NCCA    36-10.50 
 11 Mallory Conrad            FR Bethel (Ind.            10.36m         34-00.00 
 12 Anna White                FR Grace                   10.17m         33-04.50 
 13 Kaitlyn Mikel             JR Grace                   10.12m         33-02.50 
 14 Emily Stearns             SO Indiana Wesl             9.83m         32-03.00 
 15 Cassie Herndon            SO Bethel (Ind.             9.81m         32-02.25 
 16 Rachel Boone              FR Indiana Wesl             9.08m         29-09.50 
 17 Elizabeth Luke            SO Taylor                   9.02m         29-07.25 
 18 Rebekah Younkin           FR Grace                    8.90m         29-02.50 
 19 Emily Blake               SO Indiana Wesl             8.76m         28-09.00 
 20 Elizabeth Koch            SO Olivet Nazar             8.59m         28-02.25 
 21 Casey Peach               FR Campbellsvil             8.02m         26-03.75 
 22 Lauren Stutzman           FR Indiana Wesl             7.98m         26-02.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 22.58m  1/31/2009   ERIN GILREATH, NYAC                        
        Meet: M 22.60m  2009        ERIN GILREATH, NYAC                        
 IWU Varsity: I 16.80m  2012        LEE, VICTORIA, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
                16.50m  NAIA
                16.00m  NAIB
                11.73m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cinnamin Green            SO Bethel (Ind.            16.75m NAIA    54-11.50 
  2 Amy Blucker               SO Unattached              14.75m NCCA    48-04.75 
  3 Kaitlyn Mikel             JR Grace                   14.31m NCCA    46-11.50 
  4 Haley Russell             SO Cornerstone             14.25m NCCA    46-09.00 
  5 Kayla Lund                JR Bethel (Ind.            13.36m NCCA    43-10.00 
  6 Caitlin McPherson         SR Olivet Nazar            13.16m NCCA    43-02.25 
  7 Robin Bullman             JR Indiana Wesl            12.81m NCCA    42-00.50 
  8 Lynne Miller              SR Indiana Wesl            12.80m NCCA    42-00.00 
  9 Cassie Herndon            SO Bethel (Ind.            12.68m NCCA    41-07.25 
 10 Emily Thompson            FR Olivet Nazar            12.13m NCCA    39-09.75 
 11 Rebekah Younkin           FR Grace                   12.03m NCCA    39-05.75 
 12 Elizabeth Luke            SO Taylor                  11.81m NCCA    38-09.00 
 13 Alyssa Jones              SO Indiana Wesl            11.26m         36-11.50 
 14 Elizabeth Koch            SO Olivet Nazar            10.65m         34-11.25 
 15 Mallory Conrad            FR Bethel (Ind.            10.32m         33-10.25 
 16 Anna White                FR Grace                    8.99m         29-06.00 
 17 Casey Peach               FR Campbellsvil             8.47m         27-09.50 
 -- Ariane Bell               JR Unattached                FOUL                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  6.82  2/16/2008   DEJI ADEBAYO, Lindenwood                    
        Meet: M  6.83  2009        FREDDIE HELMS, Indianapolis                 
 IWU Varsity: I  6.98  2002        FRASER, FLOYD, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                 6.92  NAIA
                 6.95  NAIB
                 7.30  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandan Wilchcombe        FR Taylor                    7.03qNCCA              2 
  2 Ahmad Evans               FR Bethel (Ind.              7.13qNCCA              7 
  3 Damacious White           SR Davenport                 7.17qNCCA              3 
  4 Eurodge Bargblor          FR Campbellsvil              7.21qNCCA              6 
  5 Kevin McGregor            JR Unattached                7.23qNCCA              2 
  6 Jonathan Hutchison        FR Olivet Nazar              7.24qNCCA              2  7.232
  7 Eric Schroeder            SR Cornerstone               7.24qNCCA              5  7.239
  8 Delano Harris-Samuels     FR Olivet Nazar              7.25qNCCA              7 
  9 Jon Brinks                FR Cornerstone               7.32                   5 
 10 Kent Yamane               SR Olivet Nazar              7.34                   6  7.641
 10 Erik Dudley               JR Davenport                 7.34                   1 
 12 Jared Carl                SO Olivet Nazar              7.35                   7 
 13 Jay Filson                SR Indiana Wesl              7.36                   3 
 14 Brandon Green             FR Campbellsvil              7.37                   4 
 15 Elisha DeRamus            FR Olivet Nazar              7.38                   2 
 16 Jordan Easley             SR Indiana Wesl              7.39                   7 
 17 Malcolm Dias              FR Indiana Wesl              7.40                   5 
 18 Alec Eickert              FR Taylor                    7.42                   6 
 18 Calvin Lewis              SR Bethel (Ind.              7.42                   1 
 20 Matthew Thompson          JR Taylor                    7.45                   7 
 21 Robert Dickey             SR Taylor                    7.46                   1 
 22 quentin swaim             JR noblesville               7.48                   1 
 23 Travis Patterson          JR Bethel (Ind.              7.49                   4 
 23 Joe Pepala                JR Goshen                    7.49                   5 
 23 Kyler Lehman              JR Goshen                    7.49                   2 
 23 Joshua Reichard           FR Grace                     7.49                   6 
 27 Mike Childs               SO Bethel (Ind.              7.50                   4 
 27 Eric Prince               SR Unattached                7.50                   3 
 29 Quin Geans                FR Bethel (Ind.              7.51                   5 
 30 Brandon Summers           SR Bethel (Ind.              7.52                   1 
 30 Austin Holton             FR Olivet Nazar              7.52                   7 
 32 Ron Sandhyapagu           SO Goshen                    7.61                   4 
 33 Blake Kennedy             FR Campbellsvil              7.64                   5 
 34 Logan Steingass           FR Goshen                    7.65                   6 
 35 Shammah Baker             JR Spalding                  7.65                   6  7.647
 36 Keith Miller              FR Spalding                  7.66                   4 
 37 Tyler Kubik               FR Cornerstone               7.67                   1 
 38 Austin Hazen              FR Cornerstone               7.70                   2 
 39 Nathan Schuck                Unattached                7.79                   1 
 39 Matt Brunner              SR Grace                     7.79                   2 
 41 Evan Kilgore              FR Grace                     7.88                   5 
 42 Geoffry Gilot             SR Goshen                    7.91                   3 
 43 Kellan Mosher             FR Indiana Wesl              7.98                   4 
 44 Tony Williams             SO Taylor                    8.02                   3 
 45 Franz Beauregard          SO Marygrove                 8.07                   6 
 46 Luis Salcedo                 Unattached                8.32                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  6.82  2/16/2008   DEJI ADEBAYO, Lindenwood                    
        Meet: M  6.83  2009        FREDDIE HELMS, Indianapolis                 
 IWU Varsity: I  6.98  2002        FRASER, FLOYD, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.       
                 6.92  NAIA
                 6.95  NAIB
                 7.30  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandan Wilchcombe        FR Taylor                    6.98 NCCA             
  2 Ahmad Evans               FR Bethel (Ind.              7.06 NCCA             
  3 Eurodge Bargblor          FR Campbellsvil              7.08 NCCA             
  4 Damacious White           SR Davenport                 7.10 NCCA             
  5 Eric Schroeder            SR Cornerstone               7.16 NCCA             
  6 Delano Harris-Samuels     FR Olivet Nazar              7.18 NCCA             
  7 Jonathan Hutchison        FR Olivet Nazar              7.32                  
 -- Kevin McGregor            JR Unattached                 DNF                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 22.15  2/19/2011   DWAYNE GRAY, Spring Arbor                   
        Meet: M 22.20  1/26/2013   JEREL FLOURNOY, Indianapolis                
 IWU Varsity: I 22.80  2010        COLLET, THOMAS, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
                22.21  NAIA
                22.36  NAIB
                23.90  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hutchison        FR Olivet Nazar             22.73 NCCA              7 
  2 Damacious White           SR Davenport                22.77 NCCA              7 
  3 Reynauldt Keys            JR Olivet Nazar             23.19 NCCA              7 
  4 Tanner Foust              SO Bethel (Ind.             23.22 NCCA              6 
  5 Jared Carl                SO Olivet Nazar             23.24 NCCA              7 
  6 Matthew Thompson          JR Taylor                   23.48 NCCA              7 
  7 Andy Lipiec               SR Indiana Wesl             23.49 NCCA              6 
  8 Talal Maree               SR Bethel (Ind.             23.51 NCCA              5 
  9 Luke Currens              JR Taylor                   23.53 NCCA              6 
 10 Sam Willis                SO Olivet Nazar             23.55 NCCA              7 
 11 Jordan Easley             SR Indiana Wesl             23.56 NCCA              5 
 12 Malcolm Dias              FR Indiana Wesl             23.57 NCCA              6 
 13 Alec Eickert              FR Taylor                   23.68 NCCA              6 
 14 Jon Brinks                FR Cornerstone              23.74 NCCA              6 
 15 Eric Prince               SR Unattached               23.80 NCCA              4 
 16 Robert Dickey             SR Taylor                   23.82 NCCA              2 
 17 Alex Fritz                FR Indiana Wesl             23.87 NCCA              1 
 18 Jay Filson                SR Indiana Wesl             24.04                   1 
 19 Cole Farlow               FR Bethel (Ind.             24.05                   5 
 20 Tyler Kubik               FR Cornerstone              24.12                   5 
 21 Mike Childs               SO Bethel (Ind.             24.19                   5 
 22 Joshua Reichard           FR Grace                    24.24                   4 
 22 Bobby Mingie              FR Campbellsvil             24.24                   1 
 24 Brandon Green             FR Campbellsvil             24.25                   2 
 25 Quin Geans                FR Bethel (Ind.             24.27                   4 
 26 Blake Kennedy             FR Campbellsvil             24.32                   1 
 27 Billy Howorth             FR Taylor                   24.44                   5 
 28 Joe Pepala                JR Goshen                   24.56                   2 
 29 Ron Sandhyapagu           SO Goshen                   24.62                   2 
 30 Logan Steingass           FR Goshen                   24.63                   2 
 31 quentin swaim             JR noblesville              24.68                   6 
 32 Travis Patterson          JR Bethel (Ind.             24.88                   4 
 33 Robert Newberry           SO Spalding                 24.91                   5 
 34 Keith Miller              FR Spalding                 24.93                   3 
 35 Mwangi Maina              SR Taylor                   24.95                   4 
 36 Jason Bracero             FR Bethel (Ind.             24.98                   3 
 37 Joel Yoder                SO Goshen                   25.14                   1 
 38 Alec Betz                 JR Bethel (Ind.             25.36                   3 
 39 Anthony Houston           FR Bethel (Ind.             25.42                   2 
 40 Matt Brunner              SR Grace                    25.57                   3 
 41 Chad Jordan               FR Campbellsvil             25.92                   1 
 42 Evan Kilgore              FR Grace                    25.98                   2 
 43 Jalen Wilson              FR Marygrove                26.06                   4 
 44 Shammah Baker             JR Spalding                 26.21                   4 
 45 Josh Shancer              SR Indiana Univ RC          26.29                   3 
 46 Kellan Mosher             FR Indiana Wesl             26.57                   2 
 47 Nick Gilmore              FR Spalding                 26.85                   3 
 48 Franz Beauregard          SO Marygrove                27.82                   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 49.22  1/26/2013   JERMEL KINDRED, Indianapolis                
        Meet: M 49.22  1/26/2013   JERMEL KINDRED, Indianapolis                
 IWU Varsity: I 50.05  2011        BROWN, ERIC, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.         
                49.25  NAIA
                49.70  NAIB
                52.80  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Blehm                JR Davenport                49.56 NAIB              5 
  2 Ryan Versen               JR Cornerstone              49.89 NCCA              5 
  3 Michael Joiner            FR Bethel (Ind.             51.90 NCCA              4 
  4 Spencer Perry             JR Cornerstone              51.96 NCCA              5 
  5 Talal Maree               SR Bethel (Ind.             52.40 NCCA              4 
  6 Casey Gauss               SO Indiana Wesl             52.74 NCCA              2 
  7 Jhedelle Fowles              Kingston Rac             53.33                   3 
  8 Caleb Parsons             FR Olivet Nazar             54.05                   4 
  9 Andrew Hamilton           FR Indiana Wesl             54.15                   1 
 10 Alex Hendricks            SO Indiana Wesl             54.16                   3 
 11 Tim Lehman                FR Goshen                   54.51                   3 
 12 Yameen Chestnut              Unattached               54.58                   4 
 13 Bobby Mingie              FR Campbellsvil             54.59                   1 
 14 Will Mulroy               SR Indiana Univ RC          55.37                   3 
 15 Ivan Dovbak               SO Bethel (Ind.             55.63                   4 
 16 Micheal Dowell            FR Campbellsvil             56.04                   1 
 17 Jason Bracero             FR Bethel (Ind.             56.66                   2 
 18 Jacob Bolus               SO Unattached               57.07                   2 
 19 Mwangi Maina              SR Taylor                   57.76                   3 
 20 Luis Salcedo                 Unattached               57.80                   1 
 21 Levi Smucker              JR Goshen                   58.13                   2 
 22 Anthony Houston           FR Bethel (Ind.             59.56                   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 1:19.80  2/9/2008    LUKE PAWLACZIK, Siena Heights             
        Meet: M 1:20.92  1/30/2010   ROBERT GARDNER, UNAT-Indiana              
 IWU Varsity: I 1:22.89  2010        WENZEL, JASON, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                1:21.44  NAIA
                1:22.80  NAIB
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Radionoff            SO Indiana Tech           1:21.12 NAIA              4 
  2 Zach Yeo                  SR Cornerstone            1:22.01 NAIB              4 
  3 George Jackson            SO Marygrove              1:24.08                   3 
  4 Seth Spangler             JR Indiana Tech           1:24.53                   4 
  5 Donovan Graham            SO Grace                  1:25.35                   3 
  6 Daniel Zelaya             SO Goshen                 1:25.58                   3 
  7 Lance Taylor              FR Grace                  1:25.96                   3 
  8 David Powers              SO Olivet Nazar           1:27.01                   4 
  9 Isaiah Fink               FR Olivet Nazar           1:27.24                   2 
 10 Derek Gay                    Unattached             1:27.52                   3 
 11 Alex Macias               SO Cornerstone            1:28.23                   3 
 12 Eric Prince               SR Unattached             1:28.50                   2 
 13 Zach Speckman             SO Grace                  1:30.69                   2 
 14 Jacob Bolus               SO Unattached             1:31.57                   2 
 15 Luis Salcedo                 Unattached             1:34.11                   1 
 16 William Pearson           FR Campbellsvil           1:34.28                   1 
 17 Nick Gilmore              FR Spalding               1:34.45                   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 1:54.88  2/16/2008   JOSH MILLER, Indiana Wesleyan             
        Meet: M 1:55.39  1/30/2010   JASON WENZEL, Indiana Wesl                
 IWU Varsity: I 1:54.88  2008        MILLER, JOSH, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
                1:56.00  NAIA
                1:57.25  NAIB
                2:02.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marshall Hawn             SO Olivet Nazar           1:57.32 NCCA             
  2 Cerio Rolle               SR Taylor                 2:00.03 NCCA             
  3 Nicholas Mizeur           JR Olivet Nazar           2:00.40 NCCA             
  4 Brock Gunderkline         SR Goshen                 2:00.48 NCCA             
  5 Zach Robinson             JR Davenport              2:00.97 NCCA             
  6 Jared Holmberg            SO Cornerstone            2:02.09                  
  7 Trevor Jahn                  Unattached             2:02.68                  
  8 Dustin Brummel            FR Davenport              2:03.29                  
  9 Tim Sipe                  JR Bethel (Ind.           2:03.80                  
 10 Kyle Beutler              SR Bethel (Ind.           2:05.09                  
 11 Zack Johnson              FR Indiana Tech           2:05.64                  
 12 Thomas VanKley            SR Indiana Wesl           2:06.40                  
 13 Collin Chupp              FR Grace                  2:07.72                  
 14 Justin Jewell             SO Davenport              2:07.83                  
 15 Josh Shancer              SR Indiana Univ RC        2:10.51                  
 16 Cody Harper               FR Olivet Nazar           2:11.46                  
 17 Jacob Massengale          SO Bethel (Ind.           2:15.50                  
 18 David Percy               JR Indiana Wesl           2:15.91                  
 19 Patrick Adkins            FR Bethel (Ind.           2:19.14                  
 20 William Pearson           FR Campbellsvil           2:23.11                  
 21 Sam Heckard               JR Bethel (Ind.           2:28.48                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 2:28.99  2/13/2010   EVAN THAYER, Cedarville                   
        Meet: M 2:34.17  1/30/2010   JOEL VANDERWORP, Hillsdale                
 IWU Varsity: I 2:33.89  2007        MILLER, JOSHUA, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.    
                2:31.90  NAIA
                2:33.80  NAIB
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Louis Falland             JR Cornerstone            2:29.32MNAIA             
  2 Matt Adair                FR Indiana Tech           2:30.95MNAIA             
  3 Zach Bourdon              SR Cornerstone            2:31.50MNAIA             
  4 Ethan Gallagher           JR Olivet Nazar           2:31.55MNAIA             
  5 Lucas Harnish             FR Goshen                 2:33.17MNAIB             
  6 Eric Hancock              FR St. Xavier             2:34.05M                 
  7 Jared Courtright          SR Cornerstone            2:36.96                  
  8 Tyler Grey                JR Cornerstone            2:40.86                  
  9 Logan Kimmel              SO Bethel (Ind.           2:43.00                  
 10 Justin Nelson             SR Bethel (Ind.           2:44.96                  
 11 Michael Darling           SO Cornerstone            2:46.00                  
 12 Joey Hartlage             FR Campbellsvil           2:48.09                  
 13 Cody Risch                SR Cornerstone            2:49.30                  
 14 Joel Lynn                 SO Olivet Nazar           2:52.11                  
 15 Gus Ozmun                 SO Indiana Wesl           2:52.54                  
 16 Jamin Parker              SO Grace                  2:56.21                  
 -- Nicholas Hayes            SO Cornerstone                DNF                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 4:13.85  2/19/2011   EVAN THAYER, Cedarville                   
        Meet: M 4:16.08  1/26/2013   NATHAN MARTIN, Spring Arbor               
 IWU Varsity: I 4:11.45  2008        FOSS, JOSHUA, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
                4:20.60  NAIA
                4:23.20  NAIB
                4:36.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Albert             JR Indiana Wesl           4:21.90 NAIB             
  2 Dan Phistry               SR Indiana Univ RC        4:27.03 NCCA             
  3 Dustin Brummel            FR Davenport              4:28.66 NCCA             
  4 Matt Mitchell             SR Indiana Wesl           4:30.70 NCCA             
  5 Ronald Milbocker          FR Olivet Nazar           4:33.50 NCCA             
  6 Daniel Wells              JR Olivet Nazar           4:36.58                  
  7 Moses Kaelo               SO Goshen                 4:38.87                  
  8 Dylan Ford                FR Campbellsvil           4:39.16                  
  9 Jared Johnson             SO Indiana Wesl           4:39.72                  
 10 Caleb Bernhardt           JR Olivet Nazar           4:39.75                  
 11 David Rodman              FR Taylor                 4:40.80                  
 12 Jonathan Rex              JR Grace                  4:40.96                  
 13 Allen Matthews            FR Spalding               4:41.51                  
 14 Clayton Orender           FR Taylor                 4:42.76                  
 15 Ben Drew                  JR Grace                  4:43.61                  
 16 Peter Wegener             SR Indiana Univ RC        4:44.90                  
 17 Matthew Dixon             FR Olivet Nazar           4:45.78                  
 18 John Brassea              JR Unattached             4:45.82                  
 19 Alex Rodriguez            SO Goshen                 4:46.34                  
 20 Kyle Boone                SR Olivet Nazar           4:48.29                  
 21 Steven Osladil            FR Indiana Wesl           4:50.84                  
 22 Robert Crockett           SO Marygrove              4:53.38                  
 23 Mohamed Meissara          JR Goshen                 4:58.67                  
 24 Daniel Zelaya             SO Goshen                 4:59.58                  
 25 Tim Trapp                 SO Grace                  5:00.96                  
 26 Jacob Massengale          SO Bethel (Ind.           5:03.10                  
 27 Akil Prowell              SO Marygrove              5:15.07                  
 28 Gaoussou Cisse            FR Marygrove              5:28.57                  
 29 Sam Heckard               JR Bethel (Ind.           5:30.18                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 8:41.96  2/14/2009   BRYAN HAZEL, Indiana Wesleyan             
        Meet: M 8:42.90  1/30/2010   CHASE VIOLET, Unattached                  
 IWU Varsity: I 8:36.97  2012        NAYLOR, ETHAN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.     
                8:43.00  NAIA
                8:46.70  NAIB
                9:10.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Billy Funk                   Unattached             8:57.14 NCCA             
  2 Andrew Cowen              JR Olivet Nazar           9:00.81 NCCA             
  3 Mitchell Dale             JR Olivet Nazar           9:02.93 NCCA             
  4 Matt Kimbrell             SR Unattached             9:02.93 NCCA             
  5 Dusty Prescott            JR Davenport              9:12.98                  
  6 Scott King                SO Taylor                 9:13.03                  
  7 Cam Magro                 FR Davenport              9:13.43                  
  8 Corbin Slater             SR Taylor                 9:16.46                  
  9 Brandon George            FR Davenport              9:19.07                  
 10 Matt McAndrews            JR Indiana Wesl           9:21.14                  
 11 Jeff Lester               SO Unattached             9:26.77                  
 12 Ben Foreman               JR Cornerstone            9:27.75                  
 13 Caleb Pack                SR Taylor                 9:35.40                  
 14 Alex Rodriguez            SO Goshen                 9:38.38                  
 15 Jesse Stanford            JR Olivet Nazar           9:39.76                  
 16 Matt Abebe                FR Indiana Wesl           9:40.75                  
 17 Allen Matthews            FR Spalding               9:42.45                  
 18 Mark Beight               SR Bethel (Ind.           9:43.46                  
 19 Tyler Alles               SR Indiana Wesl           9:46.64                  
 20 Steven Osladil            FR Indiana Wesl           9:47.45                  
 21 Andrew Simmons            JR Campbellsvil           9:52.36                  
 22 Wade Harris               FR Campbellsvil           9:52.76                  
 23 Tim Trapp                 SO Grace                  9:56.97                  
 24 Daniel Pitts              JR Olivet Nazar          10:02.05                  
 25 Tyler Edmondson           FR Spalding              10:04.49                  
 26 Adam Crawford             SR Bethel (Ind.          10:17.82                  
 27 Sam Cooper                FR Olivet Nazar          10:30.72                  
 28 James Borengasser         JR Spalding              10:47.47                  
 -- Thomas Bambach            SO Cornerstone                DNF                  
 -- Josh Foss                 SR Indiana Univ RC            DNF                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 15:11.29  2/19/2012   KYLE ANDERSON, Spring Arbor              
        Meet: M 15:13.06  1/30/2010   TIMOTHY HOWSE, Hillsdale                 
 IWU Varsity: I 14:47.33  2012        NAYLOR, ETHAN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.    
                15:05.12  NAIA
                15:19.00  NAIB
                16:20.00  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Wells                SR Indiana Univ RC       15:21.48 NCCA             
  2 Maddison Russell          SR Indiana Univ RC       15:23.60 NCCA             
  3 Isaac Bryan                  Unattached            15:34.58 NCCA             
  4 Ethan Evans               SO Taylor                15:37.49 NCCA             
  5 Matt Kimbrell             SR Unattached            15:40.75 NCCA             
  6 Thomas Bambach            SO Cornerstone           15:50.88 NCCA             
  7 Brett Pierce              SO Campbellsvil          16:04.99 NCCA             
  8 John Wilson               FR Indiana Wesl          16:12.74 NCCA             
  9 Eric Yepez                JR Spalding              16:36.25                  
 10 Alan Hemmelgarn              Unattached            16:38.91                  
 11 Aaron Crull               FR Taylor                16:39.67                  
 12 Nathan Mark               FR Spalding              16:47.82                  
 13 Ben Stuckey               FR Taylor                16:53.32                  
 14 Corey Stewart             SR Indiana Univ RC       16:55.37                  
 15 Joshua Marshall           SO Bethel (Ind.          17:24.07                  
 16 David Foura               JR Bethel (Ind.          17:28.92                  
 17 Garrett Baker             SO Campbellsvil          17:30.08                  
 18 Josh Vahle                FR Taylor                17:40.99                  
 19 Dustin Fletcher           JR Grace                 17:46.45                  
 20 Akil Prowell              SO Marygrove             18:01.06                  
 -- Travis Mabe               SR Cornerstone                DNF                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  8.19  2/9/2008    ROD WATERS, Indiana Tech                    
        Meet: M  8.32  1/26/2013   TREYVON MATTHEWS, Vincennes                 
 IWU Varsity: I  8.19  2006        BOWMAN, JOHN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.        
                 8.25  NAIA
                 8.40  NAIB
                 9.18  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andy Lipiec               SR Indiana Wesl              8.40qNAIB              2 
  2 Brandan Wilchcombe        FR Taylor                    8.41qNCCA              1 
  3 Jake Smith                SO Indiana Wesl              8.49qNCCA              1 
  4 Luke Currens              JR Taylor                    8.62qNCCA              2 
  5 Sam Frens                 SO Davenport                 8.62qNCCA              2 
  6 Kevin McGregor            JR Unattached                8.72qNCCA              1 
  7 Jonathan Carder           SR Indiana Wesl              8.81qNCCA              3 
  8 Deon Fox                  FR Cornerstone               8.84qNCCA              3 
  9 Gage Minniear             SO Taylor                    8.88 NCCA              1 
 10 Clayton Embry             FR Campbellsvil              8.94 NCCA              3 
 11 Seth Booker               FR Grace                     9.07 NCCA              1 
 12 James Agler               JR Bethel (Ind.              9.17 NCCA              2 
 13 Matthew Kearney           SR Olivet Nazar              9.28                   3 
 14 Tiler Reese               SO Grace                     9.68                   3 
 15 Mason DePeal              FR Indiana Wesl              9.72                   2 
 -- Derrick Booth             FR Olivet Nazar                DQ                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T  8.19  2/9/2008    ROD WATERS, Indiana Tech                    
        Meet: M  8.32  1/26/2013   TREYVON MATTHEWS, Vincennes                 
 IWU Varsity: I  8.19  2006        BOWMAN, JOHN, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.        
                 8.25  NAIA
                 8.40  NAIB
                 9.18  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandan Wilchcombe        FR Taylor                    8.33 NAIB             
  2 Andy Lipiec               SR Indiana Wesl              8.34 NAIB             
  3 Jake Smith                SO Indiana Wesl              8.40 NAIB             
  4 Luke Currens              JR Taylor                    8.52 NCCA             
  5 Kevin McGregor            JR Unattached                8.53 NCCA             
  6 Sam Frens                 SO Davenport                 8.57 NCCA             
  7 Deon Fox                  FR Cornerstone               8.79 NCCA             
  8 Jonathan Carder           SR Indiana Wesl              8.84 NCCA             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Troyer Field: T 1:28.16  1/26/2013   INDIANAPOLIS, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, Q Qualls, R Gardner, III, J Kindred   
        Meet: M 1:28.16  1/26/2013   INDIANAPOLIS, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, Q Qualls, R Gardner, III, J Kindred   
 IWU Varsity: I 1:30.68  2010        , IWU                                     
                         Lipiec, Brown, Virgil, Collet                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    1:33.32  
     1) Tyler Kubik FR                  2) Austin Hazen FR                
     3) Ryan Versen JR                  4) Jon Brinks FR                  
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                1:34.35  
     1) Caleb Parsons FR                2) Austin Holton FR               
     3) Thomas Zidek FR                 4) Kent Yamane SR                 
  3 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  1:34.77  
     1) Cole Farlow FR                  2) Anthony Houston FR             
     3) Patrick Adkins FR               4) Mark Richards FR               
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:36.56  
     1) Blake Kennedy FR                2) Bobby Mingie FR                
     3) Brandon Green FR                4) Timmy Perdue JR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 3:22.19  1/24/2009   SIENA HEIGHTS                             
                         Pawlaczyk, Hogue, Simmons, Lazkowski              
        Meet: M 3:24.06  1/30/2010   INDIANAPOLIS, Indianapolis                
                         N Brittain, J Flournoy, F Helm, C Smith           
 IWU Varsity: I 3:26.77  2007        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Weber, Eckhardt, Slabaugh, Episcopo               
                3:21.10  NAIA
                3:22.42  NAIB
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:23.58M                  3 
     1) Ty'rel Fields JR                2) Sam Willis SO                  
     3) Reynauldt Keys JR               4) Ross Johnson JR                
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:24.70                   3 
     1) Eric Schroeder SR               2) Spencer Perry JR               
     3) Ryan Versen JR                  4) Zach Yeo SR                    
  3 Davenport  'A'                                      3:30.04                   3 
     1) Alex Blehm JR                   2) Mike Carey FR                  
     3) Sam Frens SO                    4) Zach Robinson JR               
  4 Grace  'A'                                          3:31.44                   3 
     1) Lance Taylor FR                 2) Zach Speckman SO               
     3) Seth Booker FR                  4) Donovan Graham SO              
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               3:31.65                   3 
     1) Malcolm Dias FR                 2) Alex Hendricks SO              
     3) Matt Mitchell SR                4) Casey Gauss SO                 
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:32.57                   2 
     1) Michael Joiner FR               2) Tanner Foust SO                
     3) Ahmad Evans FR                  4) Calvin Lewis SR                
  7 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                3:34.56                   2 
     1) David Powers SO                 2) Brian Willoughby JR            
     3) Nicholas Mizeur JR              4) Ethan Gallagher JR             
  8 Cornerstone  'C'                                    3:38.15                   2 
     1) Zach Bourdon SR                 2) Tyler Grey JR                  
     3) Jared Holmberg SO               4) Louis Falland JR               
  9 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:38.75                   2 
     1) Nicholas Hayes SO               2) Travis Mabe SR                 
     3) Louis Falland JR                4) Austin Hazen FR                
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                                3:39.25                   2 
     1) Marshall Hawn SO                2) Isaiah Fink FR                 
     3) Kyle Boone SR                   4) Joel Lynn SO                   
 11 Indiana Wesleyan  'B'                               3:44.44                   1 
     1) David Percy JR                  2) Jared Johnson SO               
     3) Thomas VanKley SR               4) Jordan Maher FR                
 12 Goshen  'A'                                         3:44.98                   2 
     1) Tim Lehman FR                   2) Joel Yoder SO                  
     3) Logan Steingass FR              4) Levi Smucker JR                
     5) Ron Sandhyapagu SO              6) Juan Carlos Diaz SR            
 13 Olivet Nazarene  'D'                                3:46.01                   1 
     1) Daniel Wells JR                 2) Cody Harper FR                 
     3) Matthew Dixon FR                4) Ronald Milbocker FR            
     5) Andrew Marcotte FR              6) Caleb Bernhardt JR             
 14 Campbellsville  'A'                                 3:47.44                   1 
     1) Blake Kennedy FR                2) Bobby Mingie FR                
     3) Clayton Embry FR                4) Timmy Perdue JR                
 -- Taylor  'A'                                             DNF                   3 
     1) Billy Howorth FR                2) Gage Minniear SO               
     3) Cerio Rolle SR                  4) Brandan Wilchcombe FR          
 -- Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                      DNF                   2 
     1) Talal Maree SR                  2) Jordan Romonov FR              
     3) Alec Betz JR                    4) Cole Farlow FR                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 7:55.62  2/14/2009   MISSOURI BAPTIST, Missouri Baptist        
                         S Bender, J Moseley, K Meyer, K Kibii             
        Meet: M 8:12.85  1/30/2010   INDIANA WESLEYAN, Indiana Wesl            
                         J Schweigert, M Mitchell, A Albert, E Naylor      
 IWU Varsity: I 7:57.64  2010        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                  
                         Wenzel, Mitchell, Naylor, Albert                  
                7:56.96  NAIA
                7:59.99  NAIB
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   8:09.07M                 
     1) Matt Adair FR                   2) Nick Radionoff SO              
     3) Zack Johnson FR                 4) Seth Spangler JR               
  2 Goshen  'A'                                         8:24.31                  
     1) Lucas Harnish FR                2) Moses Kaelo SO                 
     3) Brock Gunderkline SR            4) Daniel Zelaya SO               
     5) Mohamed Meissara JR             6) Tim Lehman FR                  
  3 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  8:37.49                  
     1) Tim Sipe JR                     2) Kyle Beutler SR                
     3) Logan Kimmel SO                 4) Justin Nelson SR               
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                                 8:45.78                  
     1) Dylan Ford FR                   2) William Pearson FR             
     3) Joey Hartlage FR                4) Micheal Dowell FR              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 10:17.03  2/9/2008    INDIANA WESLEYAN                         
                          Wenzel, Carrick, Miller, Foss                     
        Meet: M 10:33.35  1/30/2010   INDIANAPOLIS, Indianapolis               
                          K Fager, M Martinez, I O'Boyle, M Landy           
 IWU Varsity: I 10:03.55  2009        , Indiana Wesleyan Univ.                 
                          Hazel, Brown, Naylor, Foss                        
                10:23.50  NAIA
                10:26.00  NAIB
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Indiana University Run Club  'A'                   10:24.57MNAIB             
     1) Michael Nussa SR                2) Will Mulroy SR                 
     3) Dustin Spanbauer SR             4) Josh Foss SR                   
  2 Grace  'A'                                         10:57.54                  
     1) Jonathan Rex JR                 2) Jamin Parker SO                
     3) Ben Drew JR                     4) Collin Chupp FR                
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                                11:08.22                  
     1) Dylan Ford FR                   2) Clayton Embry FR               
     3) Micheal Dowell FR               4) Joey Hartlage FR               
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 11:17.15                  
     1) Justin Nelson SR                2) Ivan Dovbak SO                 
     3) Logan Kimmel SO                 4) Jacob Massengale SO            
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 2.11m  1/23/2010   ERVING WARREN, Siena Height                 
        Meet: M 2.08m  1/30/2010   ZACH WEBER, UNAT-Indiana                    
 IWU Varsity: I 2.09m  2007        WEBER, ZACH, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.         
                2.04m  NAIA
                2.00m  NAIB
                1.76m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tanner Foust              SO Bethel (Ind.             2.00m NAIB     6-06.75 
  2 Connor Stroud             FR Olivet Nazar             2.00m NAIB     6-06.75 
  3 Samuel Jones              SR Goshen                   2.00m NAIB     6-06.75 
  4 Kyle Mishler              JR Goshen                   1.95m NCCA     6-04.75 
  4 Mason DePeal              FR Indiana Wesl             1.95m NCCA     6-04.75 
  6 Lucas Limberg             SO Olivet Nazar             1.95m NCCA     6-04.75 
  7 Tori Brooks               FR Davenport                1.95m NCCA     6-04.75 
  8 Nathan Brown              FR Grace                    1.90m NCCA     6-02.75 
  9 Jordan Romonov            FR Bethel (Ind.             1.90m NCCA     6-02.75 
 10 Gage Minniear             SO Taylor                   1.85m NCCA     6-00.75 
 10 Caleb King                SO Indiana Wesl             1.85m NCCA     6-00.75 
 12 Spencer Perry             JR Cornerstone              1.80m NCCA     5-10.75 
 12 Jeremy Cutshaw            JR Taylor                   1.80m NCCA     5-10.75 
 14 Tiler Reese               SO Grace                    1.75m          5-08.75 
 -- Aaron Leal                FR Davenport                   NH                  
 -- Sean Rainey               FR Campbellsvil                NH                  
 -- Kevin Franklin            JR Olivet Nazar                NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 5.35m  1/24/2009   JASON SCOTT, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 4.75m  1/26/2013   TONY HEATH, Unattached                      
 IWU Varsity: I 4.58m  2008        BOLEY, KYLE, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.         
                4.75m  NAIA
                4.70m  NAIB
                3.76m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brian Michell             SO Olivet Nazar             4.57m NCCA    15-00.00 
  2 Paul Babits                  Unattached               4.57m NCCA    15-00.00 
  3 Nathan Schuck                Unattached               4.57m NCCA    15-00.00 
  4 Logan Norton              SO Cornerstone              4.42m NCCA    14-06.00 
  5 Isaac Austin              SO Olivet Nazar             4.42m NCCA    14-06.00 
  6 Drew Vos                  FR Bethel (Ind.             4.25m NCCA    13-11.25 
  7 Luke Frauhiger            SR Grace                    4.10m NCCA    13-05.25 
  8 Tyler Sawicki             SO Bethel (Ind.             4.10m NCCA    13-05.25 
  9 Preston Murrell           SO Indiana Wesl             3.80m NCCA    12-05.50 
 10 Deon Fox                  FR Cornerstone              3.80m NCCA    12-05.50 
 11 Jeremiah Carder           JR Taylor                   3.65m         11-11.75 
 12 Gerry Conway                 Unattached               3.50m         11-05.75 
 13 Billy Howorth             FR Taylor                   3.50m         11-05.75 
 -- Chase Pinion              SO Bethel (Ind.                NH                  
 -- Jonathan Carder           SR Indiana Wesl                NH                  
 -- Clayton Lehman            FR Goshen                      NH                  
 -- Ryan Hutton               SO Olivet Nazar                NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 7.65m  1/26/2013   MIKESE MORSE, Joseph Campb                  
        Meet: M 7.65m  1/26/2013   MIKESE MORSE, Joseph Campb                  
 IWU Varsity: I 7.24m  2010        THOMAS COLLET, Indiana Wesl                 
                7.10m  NAIA
                7.01m  NAIB
                6.00m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robert Dickey             SR Taylor                   6.70m NCCA    21-11.75 
  2 Delano Harris-Samuels     FR Olivet Nazar             6.69m NCCA    21-11.50 
  3 Eric Schroeder            SR Cornerstone              6.58m NCCA    21-07.25 
  4 Alec Betz                 JR Bethel (Ind.             6.57m NCCA    21-06.75 
  5 Nathan Brown              FR Grace                    6.49m NCCA    21-03.50 
  6 Ty'rel Fields             JR Olivet Nazar             6.47m NCCA    21-02.75 
  7 Timmy Perdue              JR Campbellsvil             6.34m NCCA    20-09.75 
  8 Maurice Blackledge        SR Indiana Wesl             6.25m NCCA    20-06.25 
  9 Geoffry Gilot             SR Goshen                   5.89m         19-04.00 
 10 Gage Minniear             SO Taylor                   5.88m         19-03.50 
 11 Kent Corsbie              SR Bethel (Ind.             5.77m         18-11.25 
 12 James Agler               JR Bethel (Ind.             5.76m         18-10.75 
 13 Jay Filson                SR Indiana Wesl             5.69m         18-08.00 
 14 Kyler Lehman              JR Goshen                   5.63m         18-05.75 
 15 Robert Newberry           SO Spalding                 5.59m         18-04.25 
 16 Jordan Romonov            FR Bethel (Ind.             5.49m         18-00.25 
 17 Joshua Reichard           FR Grace                    5.27m         17-03.50 
 -- Tony Williams             SO Taylor                    FOUL                  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 15.60m  2/16/2008   ILLYAN CHAMOV, Athletes in Action          
        Meet: M 14.29m  1/28/2012   CALON BOYD, Bethel (Ind.                   
 IWU Varsity: I 14.45m  1998        PAYNE, JEREMY, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.      
                14.30m  NAIA
                14.00m  NAIB
                12.04m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elisha DeRamus            FR Olivet Nazar            13.93m NCCA    45-08.50 
  2 Robert Dickey             SR Taylor                  12.93m NCCA    42-05.25 
  3 Timmy Perdue              JR Campbellsvil            12.51m NCCA    41-00.50 
  4 Logan Norton              SO Cornerstone             12.44m NCCA    40-09.75 
  5 Kent Corsbie              SR Bethel (Ind.            12.02m         39-05.25 
  6 Derrick Booth             FR Olivet Nazar            11.98m         39-03.75 
  7 Erik Tharp                FR Olivet Nazar            11.68m         38-04.00 
  8 Tony Williams             SO Taylor                  11.46m         37-07.25 
 -- Nathan Brown              FR Grace                     FOUL                  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 16.91m  1/28/2012   KALEB THOMPSON, St. Joseph's               
        Meet: M 16.91m  1/28/2012   KALEB THOMPSON, St. Joseph's               
 IWU Varsity: I 16.78m  2012        ABNEY, KYLE, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.        
                15.60m  NAIA
                15.25m  NAIB
                12.49m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joe Reisinger             SR Olivet Nazar            16.80m NAIA    55-01.50 
  2 Kyle Abney                SR Indiana Wesl            16.79m NAIA    55-01.00 
  3 James Allen               SO Indiana Wesl            15.63m NAIA    51-03.50 
  4 Robert Rose               JR Bethel (Ind.            14.86m NCCA    48-09.00 
  5 Jacob Armbrust            FR Olivet Nazar            14.80m NCCA    48-06.75 
  6 Jake Walter               SO Bethel (Ind.            14.66m NCCA    48-01.25 
  7 Joel Beier                JR Wabash                  14.40m NCCA    47-03.00 
  8 Kyle Jenkins              SO Spalding                14.26m NCCA    46-09.50 
  9 Bobby Nicks               FR Bethel (Ind.            13.81m NCCA    45-03.75 
 10 Ross Raymond              SO Cornerstone             13.64m NCCA    44-09.00 
 11 Derek De St Jean          SO Wabash                  13.40m NCCA    43-11.75 
 12 Thomas Davis              FR Bethel (Ind.            12.99m NCCA    42-07.50 
 13 Kenny Higgins             SO Taylor                  12.74m NCCA    41-09.75 
 14 Seth Wonch                JR Olivet Nazar            12.56m NCCA    41-02.50 
 15 Alex Soptich              FR Bethel (Ind.            12.54m NCCA    41-01.75 
 16 Joe Granger               SR Wabash                  12.51m NCCA    41-00.50 
 17 Taylor Lundberg           FR Taylor                  12.35m         40-06.25 
 18 Joe Sukup                 SO Wabash                  12.35m         40-06.25 
 19 Jackson Boisse            FR Bethel (Ind.            12.25m         40-02.25 
 20 Derrick McQiston          JR Wabash                  12.23m         40-01.50 
 21 Bryan Tippman             FR Wabash                  12.23m         40-01.50 
 22 Aaron Frost               SO Goshen                  12.09m         39-08.00 
 23 Mike Mahon                FR Cornerstone             11.66m         38-03.25 
 24 Christopher Aschemann     FR Olivet Nazar            11.65m         38-02.75 
 25 Thomas Blaich             FR Wabash                  11.59m         38-00.25 
 26 Will Ferguson             SO Taylor                  11.52m         37-09.50 
 27 Spencer Perry             JR Cornerstone             11.29m         37-00.50 
 28 Raymond Monroe            FR Wabash                  11.12m         36-05.75 
 29 Bryant Langdon            SR Cornerstone             11.03m         36-02.25 
 30 Mason DePeal              FR Indiana Wesl            10.65m         34-11.25 
 31 Aaron Mckenzie            FR Bethel (Ind.            10.34m         33-11.25 
 32 Aaron Johnson             FR Campbellsvil            10.32m         33-10.25 
 33 Jonathan Carder           SR Indiana Wesl            10.14m         33-03.25 
 34 Logan Goodrich            SO Wabash                  10.09m         33-01.25 
 35 Luke Frauhiger            SR Grace                    9.46m         31-00.50 
 36 Daniel Cummin             FR Campbellsvil             8.97m         29-05.25 
 37 Caleb Sanders             JR Grace                    8.73m         28-07.75 
 -- Michael Ponce             SO Bethel (Ind.              FOUL                  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
Troyer Field: T 20.46m  1/28/2012   MATT ROYER, Indianapolis                   
        Meet: M 20.46m  1/28/2012   MATT ROYER, Indianapolis                   
 IWU Varsity: I 17.88m  2012        SCHORTGEN, JAMES, Indiana Wesleyan Univ.   
                17.60m  NAIA
                16.50m  NAIB
                12.30m  NCCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Ponce             SO Bethel (Ind.            16.82m NAIB    55-02.25 
  2 Bryant Langdon            SR Cornerstone             16.68m NAIB    54-08.75 
  3 Joe Reisinger             SR Olivet Nazar            16.47m NCCA    54-00.50 
  4 Kyle Jenkins              SO Spalding                15.17m NCCA    49-09.25 
  5 BJ Vanderzwaag            JR Bethel (Ind.            15.12m NCCA    49-07.25 
  6 Mike Mahon                FR Cornerstone             14.79m NCCA    48-06.25 
  7 Kenny Higgins             SO Taylor                  14.51m NCCA    47-07.25 
  8 Robert Rose               JR Bethel (Ind.            14.45m NCCA    47-05.00 
  9 Jacob Armbrust            FR Olivet Nazar            14.41m NCCA    47-03.50 
 10 Thomas Davis              FR Bethel (Ind.            14.22m NCCA    46-08.00 
 11 Carter Ammerman           SO Bethel (Ind.            14.16m NCCA    46-05.50 
 12 Joel Beier                JR Wabash                  13.68m NCCA    44-10.75 
 13 Derek De St Jean          SO Wabash                  13.16m NCCA    43-02.25 
 14 Seth Wonch                JR Olivet Nazar            12.96m NCCA    42-06.25 
 15 Ross Raymond              SO Cornerstone             12.53m NCCA    41-01.50 
 16 Joe Sukup                 SO Wabash                  12.21m         40-00.75 
 17 Raymond Monroe            FR Wabash                  12.08m         39-07.75 
 18 Alex Soptich              FR Bethel (Ind.            11.30m         37-01.00 
 19 Ryan Guerrettaz           SO Wabash                  10.99m         36-00.75 
 20 Bobby Nicks               FR Bethel (Ind.            10.96m         35-11.50 
 21 Daniel Door               FR Cornerstone             10.90m         35-09.25 
 22 Christopher Aschemann     FR Olivet Nazar            10.77m         35-04.00 
 23 Joe Granger               SR Wabash                  10.49m         34-05.00 
 24 Aaron Johnson             FR Campbellsvil            10.24m         33-07.25 
 25 Derrick McQiston          JR Wabash                   8.92m         29-03.25 
 26 Thomas Blaich             FR Wabash                   8.67m         28-05.50 
 27 Logan Goodrich            SO Wabash                   8.67m         28-05.50 
 28 Kenton Armbruster         FR Wabash                   7.99m         26-02.75 
 29 Daniel Cummin             FR Campbellsvil             6.89m         22-07.25 
 30 Bryan Tippman             FR Wabash                   5.80m         19-00.50 
 -- Caleb Sanders             JR Grace                     FOUL